Þátttakendalisti

Víðavangshlapu ÍR - 5 km
Nafn F.ár Félag
Alexander Lárusson 2002 Fjölnir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 1999 ÍR
Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir 1979 UFA
Anna Hjartardóttir 1975
Anna Huld Guðmundsdóttir 1979
Anna Margrét Kornelíusdóttir 1976
Ari Þorleifsson 1982
Arna Kristjánsdóttir 1970 Víkingur
Arnar Garðarsson 1971
ARTURS CIKULS 1982
Atli Björn E Levy 1980
Atli Viðar Thorstensen 1974
Bjarki Diego 1968
Bjarki Gylfason 1998
Björg Kristjánsdóttir 1956
Börkur Þórðarson 1978 3N
Brynhildur Jóhannsdóttir 1978
Brynja Vignisdóttir 1974
Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 1979 Laugaskokk
Eggert Þ. Aðalsteinsson 1976 Laugaskokk
Fannar Þór heiðurson 2000 Tønsberg triathlonklubb
Fjalar Hauksson 1979 Náttúruhlaup
Flosi Kristjánsson 1951 KR
Frederikke Bang 1988
Garðar Sveinbjörnsson 1987
Gísli Þór Jónsson 1982
Grétar Þórisson 1964 Víkingur
Gunnar Hinriksson 1985
Gunnar Viðar Bjarnason 1961 Víkingur
Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson 1969 FH/flandri
Guðbjörg Magnúsdóttir 1959
Guðmundur A Jónsson 1966 FH
Guðmundur Daði Guðlaugsson 1989 3N
Guðrún V. Sverrisdóttir 1955
Hákon Jónsson 1986
Harpa Heimisdóttir 1975
Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson 2006 Breiðablik
Helgi Rúnar Pálsson 1979 UFA
Hildur Þórðardóttir 1985
Hjörtur Sigurðsson 1987
Hlöðver Jóhannsson 1998 FH
Hlynur Guðmundsson 1993
Hlynur Jóhannsson 1975 Haukar
Hrafnhildur Georgsdóttir 1976 Breiðablik - Þríkó
Hrafnkell Viðarsson 2008
Hulda Fanný Pálsdóttir 2002
Hulda Guðný Kjartansdóttir 1976
Ingibjörg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 1984
Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 1961 Ármann
Javier Rodriguez 1974
Jenny Laurence Pfeiffer 1992
Jóhann Gunnarsson 1971 HK
Jóhann Helgi Sigurðsson 1974 KR
Jón Páll Pálsson 1970
Jón Þór Sigurvinsson 1978
Karl Guðjón Karlsson 1974 Breiðablik
Karólína Inga Guðlaugsdóttir 1967
Kristín Ösp Þorleifsdóttir 1979
Kristinn A Gunnarsson 1974
Kristján Andri Jóhannsson 1988
Kristján Hafþórsson 1991 Valur
Kristján Skúli Skúlason 1988
Kristján Þórarinsson 1978 Ekkert
Lárus Sigurðarson 1977
Laufey Einarsdóttir 1969
Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir 1981 Laugaskokk /FH
Líney Hermannsdóttir 1984
Nick Gísli Janssen 1999 Fh
Óskar Þráinsson 1980
Páll Jóhannesson 1976
Perla Dís Kristinsdóttir 1982
Pétur Magnússon 1971 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Pétur Rúnar Heimisson 1984 Stjarnan
Reimar Pétursson 1972
Rúnar Sigurðsson 1964
Sara Lind Þórðardóttir 1975
Sigfús Helgi Helgason 1977
Sigfús Tryggvi Blumenstei 1968 Ármann
Sigríður Þóra Kristinsdóttir 1986
Sigurbjorg Stella Gunnarsdóttir 1978
Sigurdur haraldsson 1970
Sigurður Ingvarsson 1956 Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
Sigurður Karlsson 1990 ÍR
Sigurður Konráðsson 1953 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Silja Dogg Gunnarsdóttir 1973 UMFN
Snorri Halldórsson 1970
Sólveig Ásta Guðmundsdóttir 1975 Breiðablik
Steinar Júlíusson 1980
steinunn una sigurdardottir 1971
Steinþor jenni sigurðsson 1983 Ír
Sunna Sigfriðardottir 1975
Sveinn Ernstsson 1967 IR
Thor Aspelund 1969
Tinna Björk Baldvinsdóttir 1973
Tomas G Gislason 1968 Laugaskokk
Tómas Magnús Þórhallsson 1985 SÍA
Tonie Gertin Sørensen 1969 Víkingur
Vera Júlíusdóttir 1973
Viktoría Arnarsdóttir 1994
Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 1947 ÍR
Ægir Þór Steinarsson 1979
Þórhildur Pálsdóttir 1989
Þorleifur Þorleifsson 1979
Þorsteinn Jafet 1979
Þórunn Ingvadóttir 1973
Þorvaldur Gautsson 1987 Fjölnir