Hraunhlaupið 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Hraunhlaupið (Skráðir: 71)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Lind Björnsdóttir IS 1987 SSS
Árni Jóhannesson IS 1967
Árný Heiða Helgadóttir IS 1987
Ásta Lovísa Arnórsdóttir IS 1991 Móðu Mágkonurnar
Ásthildur Björnsdóttir IS 1974 #ÁframKlara
audbjorg Bjornsdottir IS 1977 #ÁframKlara
Auður H. Ingólfsdóttir IS 1970
Bjarni Sv. Guðmundsson IS 1970
Chris Larrewijn NL 1951 Loopgroep Leiderdorp
Dagny sif stefánsdóttir 0706852649 IS 1985
Dilyan Kolev BG 1988 Tichane mu e maikata
Elísabet Magnúsdóttir IS 1990
Erla Björnsdóttir IS 1982 Nettir kálfar
Erla Friðbjörnsdóttir IS 1987
Eva Brink IS 1989
Franck RABOTIN FR 1965 CSG
Friðjón Magnússon IS 1984
Gestur Stefánsson IS 1960
Guðrun Lovisa Ólafsdóttir IS 1977
Halldór Elís Ólafsson IS 1981
Halldór Guðmundsson IS 1959
Halldóra Halldórsdóttir IS 1961
hannes hannesson IS 1986 Fat and furious
Heiðar Hrafn Halldórsson IS 1986 Hlaupahópurinn Skokki
Helga Sigurbjörg Gunnarsdóttir IS 1976 Efling
Helga Þóra Helgadóttir IS 1991 Utan félags
Helgi Jóhannsson IS 1964
Hennri Kirt IS 1983
Hilda Jana Gísladóttir IS 1976 FSKA
Hildur Halldórsdóttir IS 1978
Hildur Jónasdóttir IS 1980 Verona
Hilmar Þór Dagsson IS 1990
Inga Lilý Gunnarsdóttir IS 1977
Ingileif Ástvaldsdóttir IS 1964
Ingimundur Ingimundarson IS 1980 Áhættuhópurinn
Ingunn Helga Bjarnadóttir IS 1972 Nettir kálfar
Ingvar Gíslason IS 1976 Fjallaskíðadeild KA
Íris Gunnarsdóttir IS 1987
Íris Traustadóttir IS 1978
Jónína Bragadóttir IS 1959
Jurjen Oostenveld NL 1959 Loopgroep Leiderdorp
Kamil Bsiewicz PL 1983
Karl Hannes Sigurðsson IS 1986 Skokki
Karólína Andrésdóttir IS 1983
Kasia Bryk PL 1985
Kristbjörg Bjarnadóttir IS 1986
Kristín Björk Gunnarsdóttir IS 1975 Nettir Kálfar
Kristinn Björgúlfsson IS 1981 Áhættuhópurinn
Kristinn Björn Haraldsson IS 1991 Mývetningur
kristinn Lárusson IS 1967 UMFL
Kristján Sveinlaugsson IS 1981 Áhættuhópurinn
Krzysztof Krupa PL 1959
Lára Kristín Jónsdóttir IS 1982
Magdalena Krupa PL 1990
Margrét Gauja Magnúsdóttir IS 1976
Miranda Vrolijk NL 1977 Loopgroep Leiderdorp
Monika Krupa PL 1984
Peter Höller AT 1971
Ragnheiður Halldórsdóttir IS 1991
Rakel Björt Helgadóttir IS 1991 Móðu mágkonurnar
Rakel Orradóttir IS 1988
Sesselja Sigurdardottir IS 1990
Sigurlaug Rún Brynleifsdóttir IS 1976 UMFH
Sigurlína Freysteinsdóttir IS 1982
Sólrún Þorgilsdóttir IS 1992
Solveig Pétursdóttir IS 1963
Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir IS 1975 UFA - Eyrarskokk / Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Tora Katinka Bergeng NO 1983
Viktória Széles HU 1993
Ýr Árnadóttir IS 1985
Ægir Örn Leifsson IS 1975