Hjartadagshlaupið 2019: Forskráðir þátttakendur


Skráning í mótið

Þátttakendur:
# Nafn Aldur Grein
1 Adda Bjarnadóttir 32 5 km hlaup
2 Adrian Graczyk 31 10 km hlaup
3 Ágúst Hlynur Hólmgeirsson 37 5 km hlaup
4 Alexander Hallgrímsson 68 5 km hlaup
5 Álfheiđur Sigurđardóttir 37 5 km hlaup
6 Anastasia Dodonova 34 5 km hlaup
7 Andrés Ögmundsson 45 5 km hlaup
8 Andrés Þorleifsson 34 5 km hlaup
9 Andri Axelsson 35 5 km hlaup
10 Andri Fannar Guðmundsson 27 10 km hlaup
11 Anna Guðmundsdóttir 48 5 km hlaup
12 Anna Guðný Hallgrímsdóttir 36 10 km hlaup
13 Anna Karen 21 10 km hlaup
14 Anna Katrín Hálfdanardóttir 18 5 km hlaup
15 Anna María Reynisdóttir 42 5 km hlaup
16 Anna Sigfríð Garðarsdóttir Blomsterberg 24 10 km hlaup
17 Anna Sóley Garðarsdóttir 9 5 km hlaup
18 Ari Borg Helgason 17 5 km hlaup
19 Ari Júlíus Ólason 7 5 km hlaup
20 Ari Skúlason 14 5 km hlaup
21 Arnaldur Kári Garðarsson 8 5 km hlaup
22 Arnar Jónsson 54 10 km hlaup
23 Arnar Karlsson 50 10 km hlaup
24 Arnar Orri Sverrisson 24 10 km hlaup
25 Arnar Ægisson 40 5 km hlaup
26 Árni Már Sturluson 38 10 km hlaup
27 Arnþór Gíslason 31 10 km hlaup
28 Aron Matthíasson 30 10 km hlaup
29 Aron Þór Leifsson 34 10 km hlaup
30 Arturs Cikuls 37 10 km hlaup
31 Ása Arnfríður Kristjánsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
32 Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
33 Ásbjörn Jónsson 59 5 km hlaup
34 Ásdís Björg Jóhannesdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
35 Ásdís Björg Pálmadóttir 43 10 km hlaup
36 Asdis sjafnar Igurðardóttur 58 5 km hlaup
37 Ásdís Þórólfsdóttir 40 10 km hlaup
38 Ásgeir Gunnar Stefánsson 50 5 km hlaup
39 Áslaug Dóra Svanbjörnsdóttir 24 10 km hlaup
40 Ásrún Lilja Birgisdóttir 27 5 km hlaup
41 Ásta Bergrún Birgisdóttir 23 5 km hlaup
42 Ásta Lovísa Arnórsdóttir 28 10 km hlaup
43 Ásta María Jónsdóttir 17 10 km hlaup
44 Ásta Óskarsdóttir 47 5 km hlaup
45 Ásthildur Óskarsdóttir 13 5 km hlaup
46 Ástvaldur Hjartarson 30 5 km hlaup
47 Atli Helgi Atlason 54 10 km hlaup
48 Atli Sveinsson 6 5 km hlaup
49 Auður Inga Ingvarsdóttir 54 5 km hlaup
50 Axel Rúnarsson 39 5 km hlaup
51 Baldur Eiríksson 50 5 km hlaup
52 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 50 10 km hlaup
53 Baldur Jezorski 29 10 km hlaup
54 Bára Guðmundsdóttir 49 10 km hlaup
55 Bárður Ingi Helgason 35 5 km hlaup
56 Berglind Björk Bjarkadóttir 31 10 km hlaup
57 Berglind Björk Magnúsdóttir 29 5 km hlaup
58 Berglind Haraldsdóttir 46 5 km hlaup
59 Berglind Ósk Ólafsdóttir 43 5 km hlaup
60 Berglind Salka Ólafsdottir 42 10 km hlaup
61 Berglind Sigurðardóttir 45 5 km hlaup
62 Berglind Steinsdóttir 54 5 km hlaup
63 Bergljót Vala Sveinsdóttir 23 10 km hlaup
64 Bergsveinn Ólafsson 59 5 km hlaup
65 Bergur Tareq Tamimi 19 5 km hlaup
66 Bergþór G. Böðvarsson 52 10 km hlaup
67 Bergþór Smári 45 5 km hlaup
68 Betty Wahl 54 5 km hlaup
69 Birgir Máni Brynjarsson 12 5 km hlaup
70 Birgir Ólafur Helgason 27 10 km hlaup
71 Birgir Rafn Birgisson 43 10 km hlaup
72 Birgir Þór 36 10 km hlaup
73 Birkir Örn Skúlason 23 5 km hlaup
74 Birna Friðfinnsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
75 Birna Ólafsdottir 50 5 km hlaup
76 Bjarki Freyr Ásdísar Bjarkason 21 5 km hlaup
77 Bjarki Hermannsson 23 10 km hlaup
78 Bjarnfríður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 42 10 km hlaup
79 Bjarni Sæmundsson 54 10 km hlaup
80 Bjarni Valgeirsson 32 10 km hlaup
81 Bjarni Þór Jónsson 43 10 km hlaup
82 Björg Alexandersdóttir 44 10 km hlaup
83 Björg Sigurðardóttir 45 5 km hlaup
84 Björg Sigurðardóttir 7 5 km hlaup
85 Björgvin Haukur Narfason 36 10 km hlaup
86 Björk Jómundsdóttir 27 10 km hlaup
87 Björn Ómarsson 35 10 km hlaup
88 Böðvar Stefánsson 38 10 km hlaup
89 Bryndis Alexandersdottir 39 5 km hlaup
90 Brynhildur kjartansdóttir 43 5 km hlaup
91 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson 25 10 km hlaup
92 Bungorn Tangrodjanakajorn 42 5 km hlaup
93 Chahida Hammerl 43 5 km hlaup
94 Chahida Hammerl 43 5 km hlaup
95 Dagbjört Agnarsfòttir 31 5 km hlaup
96 Dagný Helga Eckard 37 5 km hlaup
97 Dagur Jónsson 9 5 km hlaup
98 Dagur Óli Jóhannsson 11 5 km hlaup
99 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson 41 10 km hlaup
100 Davíð Björnsson 24 10 km hlaup
101 Diljá Rut Guðmundudóttir 29 10 km hlaup
102 Edda Laufey Laxdal 29 10 km hlaup
103 Edda Sól Jakobsdóttir 21 10 km hlaup
104 Egill Ingibergsson 57 10 km hlaup
105 Egill R Erlendsson 41 5 km hlaup
106 Einar Njálsson 33 5 km hlaup
107 Elfa Björk Eiríksdóttir 45 5 km hlaup
108 Elías Árni Eyþórsson 24 10 km hlaup
109 Elías Dagur Arnarsson 8 10 km hlaup
110 Elín Áslaug Ormslev 33 5 km hlaup
111 Elín Gísladóttir 50 10 km hlaup
112 Elín Helga Gunnarsdottir 39 5 km hlaup
113 Elín Móa Sigfúsdóttir 13 5 km hlaup
114 ElÍn Ragnarsdóttir 51 5 km hlaup
115 Elín Ruth Reed 56 5 km hlaup
116 Elínborg Ingunn Ólafsdóttir 40 5 km hlaup
117 Elís Rúnarsson 38 5 km hlaup
118 Elísa Anna Hallsdóttir 33 5 km hlaup
119 Elísa Björt Ágústsdóttir 11 5 km hlaup
120 Elísabet S Reinhardsdóttir 25 5 km hlaup
121 Elísabet Tanía Smáradóttir 37 5 km hlaup
122 Elísabet Þórunn Guðnadóttir 28 5 km hlaup
123 Ellen Dröfn Björnsdóttir 40 10 km hlaup
124 Elmar Franz Ólafsson 12 5 km hlaup
125 Elvar Ingi Stefánsson 10 5 km hlaup
126 Elzbieta Gudaczewska 30 10 km hlaup
127 Embla Sólrún Einarsdóttir 20 5 km hlaup
128 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson 10 5 km hlaup
129 Emiliia Dodonova 9 5 km hlaup
130 Erla Ólafsdóttir 50 10 km hlaup
131 Erling Daði Emilsson 36 5 km hlaup
132 Erna Kristín Valdimarsdóttir 31 5 km hlaup
133 Erna Mjöll Grétarsdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
134 Ester Rúnarsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
135 Eva Hrund Harðardóttir 34 5 km hlaup
136 Eva Skarpaas 48 5 km hlaup
137 Eyjólfur Alexandersson 38 10 km hlaup
138 Eyrún Ösp Birgisdóttir 38 10 km hlaup
139 Eyrún Ösp Birgisdóttir 38 5 km hlaup
140 Eyþór Birnir Stefánsson 12 5 km hlaup
141 Fannar Freyr Guðmundsson 33 5 km hlaup
142 Fannar Már Flosason 30 10 km hlaup
143 Fjölnir Þór Árnason 53 10 km hlaup
144 Frederikke Bang 31 5 km hlaup
145 Freydis Hrönn B. Gröndal 8 5 km hlaup
146 Frímann Snær Guðmundsson 29 10 km hlaup
147 Fríða Rún Þórðardóttir 49 10 km hlaup
148 Friðrik Þór Erlingsson 44 5 km hlaup
149 Gabríel Ólafsson Long 10 5 km hlaup
150 Gabríela Auður Hákonardóttir 21 10 km hlaup
151 Garðar Örn Róbertsson 42 5 km hlaup
152 Garðar Þorvarðsson 47 10 km hlaup
153 Gerdur Magnusdottir 41 5 km hlaup
154 Gerdúr Rikhardsdottir 56 5 km hlaup
155 Gerður Magnúsdóttir 41 5 km hlaup
156 Gígja Jónsdóttir 41 5 km hlaup
157 Gísla Rún Kristjánsdóttir 38 5 km hlaup
158 Gísli Valur Waage 40 10 km hlaup
159 Gísli Þór Viðarsson 37 10 km hlaup
160 Grétar Þórisson 55 10 km hlaup
161 Grétar Þórisson 50 10 km hlaup
162 Gudny Jonasdottir 33 5 km hlaup
163 Gunnar Ármannsson 52 10 km hlaup
164 Gunnar Berg Smári 17 10 km hlaup
165 Gunnar Hrafn Hall 45 10 km hlaup
166 Gunnar J. Geirsson 75 10 km hlaup
167 Gunnar Orri Gröndal 46 10 km hlaup
168 Gunnar Skúlason 33 10 km hlaup
169 Gunnar Þorri Þorleifsson 51 5 km hlaup
170 Gunnhildur Anna Vilhjálmsdóttir 52 10 km hlaup
171 Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir 47 5 km hlaup
172 Guðbergur Ragnar Ægisson 38 10 km hlaup
173 Guðfinna Halla Þorvaldsdóttir 49 5 km hlaup
174 Guðlaug Guðjónsdóttir 53 10 km hlaup
175 Guðlaug María Valdemarsdóttir 45 5 km hlaup
176 Guðlaugur Ari Jónsson 25 10 km hlaup
177 Guðlaugur Bjarki Lúðvíksson 23 10 km hlaup
178 Guðmundur Benediktsson 42 10 km hlaup
179 Guðmundur Ólafur Sigurðsson 44 10 km hlaup
180 Guðný Arnardóttir 29 5 km hlaup
181 Guðný Eiríksdóttir 69 5 km hlaup
182 Guðný Vala Dýradóttir 37 5 km hlaup
183 Guðný Valtýsdóttir 74 5 km hlaup
184 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 42 10 km hlaup
185 Guðrún Anna Gunnarsdóttir 28 5 km hlaup
186 Guðrún Erla Þorvarðardóttir 43 10 km hlaup
187 Guðrún Harðardóttir 53 5 km hlaup
188 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir 59 10 km hlaup
189 Guðrún Sóley Gestsdóttir 32 10 km hlaup
190 Guðrún V. Ásgeirsdóttir 48 5 km hlaup
191 Guðrún Ýr Eðvaldsdóttir 31 5 km hlaup
192 Guđný Sigurđardóttir 54 5 km hlaup
193 Hafþór Ingi Guðmundsson 26 10 km hlaup
194 Hafþór Rafn Benediktsson 42 5 km hlaup
195 Hákon Jónsson 33 10 km hlaup
196 Halldór Arnarsson 28 10 km hlaup
197 Halldór Guðni Traustason 28 10 km hlaup
198 Halldóra Björk Heiðarsdóttir 29 5 km hlaup
199 Hans Róbert Hlynsson 34 10 km hlaup
200 Haraldur ægir guðmundsson 42 5 km hlaup
201 Harpa Þorvaldsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
202 Hávarður Tryggvason 58 10 km hlaup
203 Heiða Ósk Gunnarsdóttir 28 10 km hlaup
204 Heiðdís Dögg Eiríksdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
205 Helena Árnadóttir 47 5 km hlaup
206 Helena Halldórsdóttir 25 5 km hlaup
207 Helena Jónsdóttir 8 5 km hlaup
208 Helga Björg Arnardóttir 42 10 km hlaup
209 Helga Björg Arnardóttir 42 5 km hlaup
210 Helga Dagný Jónasdóttir 32 5 km hlaup
211 Helga Guðrún Lárusdóttir 42 5 km hlaup
212 Helga Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 35 5 km hlaup
213 Helga Hrund Friðriksdóttir 26 10 km hlaup
214 Helga Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 52 10 km hlaup
215 Helgi Áss Grétarsson 42 5 km hlaup
216 Helgi Borg 52 10 km hlaup
217 Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson 39 10 km hlaup
218 Helgi Jóhsnnesson 52 5 km hlaup
219 Herdís Einarsdóttir 28 5 km hlaup
220 Herdís Þórisdóttir 47 5 km hlaup
221 Hildur Aðalsteinsdottir 36 10 km hlaup
222 Hildur Jara Jónsdóttir 14 5 km hlaup
223 Hildur Magnúsdóttir 53 10 km hlaup
224 Hildur Þráinsdóttir 63 5 km hlaup
225 Hilmar Þór Karlsson 46 10 km hlaup
226 Hilmir Bjarki Hjartarson 13 10 km hlaup
227 Hjalti Erdmann Sveinsson 47 10 km hlaup
228 Hjörtur Árnason 61 5 km hlaup
229 Hjortur Jonsson 48 5 km hlaup
230 Hlynur Freyr Jónsson 26 5 km hlaup
231 Hlynur Ólason 18 5 km hlaup
232 Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
233 Hólmgeir Freyr Hólmgeirsson Midjord 5 5 km hlaup
234 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 45 5 km hlaup
235 Hrafnhildur Sara Sigurðardóttir 31 5 km hlaup
236 Hrafnkell Hjörleifsson 34 10 km hlaup
237 Hreindís Freyja Ágústdóttir Midjord 14 5 km hlaup
238 Hrönn Bergþórsdóttir Smári 10 5 km hlaup
239 Hrönn Harðardóttir 52 10 km hlaup
240 Hrönn Jónsdóttir 62 5 km hlaup
241 Hrönn Karólína Hallgrímsdóttir 33 10 km hlaup
242 Hróðmar Jónsson 31 5 km hlaup
243 Hulda Halldórsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
244 Hulda Kristín Helgadóttir 21 10 km hlaup
245 Hulda Pálsdóttir 45 10 km hlaup
246 Hulda Thorey Gardarsdottir 46 5 km hlaup
247 Ída Braga Ómarsdóttir 46 10 km hlaup
248 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 44 5 km hlaup
249 Ingeborg Eide Garðarsdóttir 23 10 km hlaup
250 Inger María Ágústsdóttir 61 5 km hlaup
251 Ingibjörg Ásta Rúnarsdóttir 44 5 km hlaup
252 Ingibjörg Jóhannsdóttir 50 5 km hlaup
253 Ingibjörg Lára Sveinsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
254 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir 50 5 km hlaup
255 Ingibjörg Þóra Arnarsdóttir 61 5 km hlaup
256 Ingibjörg Þorvaldsdóttir 43 5 km hlaup
257 Ingunn Mary Midjord 42 5 km hlaup
258 Ingvar Daðason 10 10 km hlaup
259 Ingvi Jónasson 46 10 km hlaup
260 Íris Benediktsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
261 Íris Björg Birgisdóttir 39 10 km hlaup
262 Íris Björk Baldursdóttir 46 5 km hlaup
263 Íris Halla Guðmundsdóttir 35 5 km hlaup
264 Ívar Pétur Hannesson 42 10 km hlaup
265 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 58 5 km hlaup
266 Iðunn Ása Óladóttir 33 5 km hlaup
267 Jantira Kaengjaroenkasikorn 35 5 km hlaup
268 Jens Kristjansson 47 10 km hlaup
269 Jófríður Ósk Hilmarsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
270 Jóhann Gunnarsson 48 5 km hlaup
271 Jóhann Guðjónsson 43 5 km hlaup
272 Jóhann Kristinn Indriðason 37 5 km hlaup
273 Jóhann Ólafur Sigurðsson 33 10 km hlaup
274 Jóhanna Bergmann 56 5 km hlaup
275 Jóhanna Daviðsdóttir 59 5 km hlaup
276 Jóhanna Harpa Árnadóttir 54 10 km hlaup
277 Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir 40 5 km hlaup
278 Jóhanna Kristín Eiríksdóttir 8 5 km hlaup
279 Jóhanna Pálsdóttir 27 10 km hlaup
280 Jóhannes T Sigursveinsson 63 10 km hlaup
281 Jökull Páll Smárason 9 5 km hlaup
282 Jón Axelsson 56 10 km hlaup
283 Jón Davíð Ásgeirsson 39 5 km hlaup
284 Jón Grétar Magnusson 46 5 km hlaup
285 Jón Hákon Garðarsson 17 10 km hlaup
286 Jón Helgi Óskarsson 57 10 km hlaup
287 Jón Júlíus Haraldsson 26 5 km hlaup
288 Jón Örlygsson 45 5 km hlaup
289 Jón Sigurðsson 62 10 km hlaup
290 Jón Skaftason 36 10 km hlaup
291 Jon Trausti Gudmundsson 29 10 km hlaup
292 Jóngeir Þórisson 62 10 km hlaup
293 Jónína Katrín Gestsdóttir 15 5 km hlaup
294 Juan Daniel guerrero dela rosa 12 5 km hlaup
295 Jürgen Maier 41 10 km hlaup
296 Kári Gíslason 50 5 km hlaup
297 Karítas Embla Eiríksdóttir 13 5 km hlaup
298 Karl Guðjón Karlsson 45 10 km hlaup
299 Katie Elizabeth Buckley 40 5 km hlaup
300 Katla Ástvaldsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
301 Katrín Helgadóttir 52 5 km hlaup
302 Katrin Magnúsdóttir 46 10 km hlaup
303 Katrín Unnur Ólafsdóttir 23 5 km hlaup
304 Kjartan Bragi Valgeirsson 31 10 km hlaup
305 Kjartan Már Másson 49 5 km hlaup
306 Kjartan Ólafsson 36 10 km hlaup
307 Kolbrún Erla Kjartansdóttir 52 5 km hlaup
308 Konráð Vilhjálmsson 57 10 km hlaup
309 Kristín Autrey 42 10 km hlaup
310 Kristin Autrey 42 10 km hlaup
311 Kristín Halldórsdóttir 44 10 km hlaup
312 Kristin Heimisdottir 51 10 km hlaup
313 Kristín Konráðsdóttir 51 5 km hlaup
314 Kristín Magnúsdóttir 60 10 km hlaup
315 Kristín Markúsdóttir 51 10 km hlaup
316 Kristín Sigurðardóttir 65 5 km hlaup
317 Kristín Yngvadóttir 42 10 km hlaup
318 Kristina Dodonova 12 5 km hlaup
319 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson 26 5 km hlaup
320 Kristinn Jóhann Ólafsson 50 5 km hlaup
321 Kristinn Máni Þorfinnsson 37 5 km hlaup
322 kristinn Snær Smárason 11 5 km hlaup
323 Kristján Gunnarsson 55 5 km hlaup
324 Kristján Helgi Bryde 28 10 km hlaup
325 Kristjana Lillý Pétursdóttir 10 5 km hlaup
326 Kristjana Lind Haraldsdóttir 15 5 km hlaup
327 Kristleifur Heiðar Helgason 12 5 km hlaup
328 Kristófer Birkir Baldursson 22 5 km hlaup
329 Kristófer Magnús Alfreðsson 11 5 km hlaup
330 Kristrún Kristinsdóttir 31 10 km hlaup
331 Krzysztof Gudaczewski 27 10 km hlaup
332 Laila Sæunn Pétursdóttir 44 10 km hlaup
333 Lára Halla Sigurðardóttir 31 5 km hlaup
334 Lára Lind Jakobsdóttir 23 10 km hlaup
335 Lárus Ívar Ívarsson 27 5 km hlaup
336 Lárus Þorvaldsson 36 10 km hlaup
337 Laurent Somers 47 10 km hlaup
338 Leifur Logi Haraldsson 13 5 km hlaup
339 Lilja María Sigþórsdóttir 8 5 km hlaup
340 Lilja Ragnheiður Einarsdóttir 19 5 km hlaup
341 Lóa Lind Óladóttir 9 5 km hlaup
342 Lovísa Birgisdóttir 9 5 km hlaup
343 Lúðvík Elíasson 50 10 km hlaup
344 Lydía Stefánsdóttir 35 5 km hlaup
345 Magano Katrina Shiimi Asmundsson 47 10 km hlaup
346 Magnús Harðarson 53 5 km hlaup
347 Magnús Örn Þórsson 28 10 km hlaup
348 Magnús Stefánsson 29 5 km hlaup
349 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson 48 5 km hlaup
350 Mahfouz mohamad wetti 12 5 km hlaup
351 Maley 19 10 km hlaup
352 Már Karlsson 42 5 km hlaup
353 Margrét Ingibergsdóttir 49 5 km hlaup
354 Margrét Lukka Brynjarsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
355 Margrét Samúelsdóttir 33 5 km hlaup
356 Mari Jaersk 32 10 km hlaup
357 María Birkisdóttir 24 5 km hlaup
358 Maria Cederborg 59 10 km hlaup
359 María Hafþórsdóttir 20 5 km hlaup
360 María Kristjánsdóttir 44 5 km hlaup
361 María Ragnarsdóttir 21 10 km hlaup
362 Matthías Einar Jónasson 57 5 km hlaup
363 Matthías Löve 18 10 km hlaup
364 Matthías Sveinbjörnsson 45 10 km hlaup
365 Matthildur Haraldsdóttir 10 5 km hlaup
366 Nína Ingólfsdóttir 24 5 km hlaup
367 Ólafur Bjarki Bogason 27 10 km hlaup
368 Òlafur Gunnar Long 37 5 km hlaup
369 Ólafur Jóhannsson 54 5 km hlaup
370 Ólafur Magnússon 55 10 km hlaup
371 Ólafur Örn Guðmundsson 26 10 km hlaup
372 Ólafur Víðir Ólafsson 36 5 km hlaup
373 Ólafur Þórisson 36 5 km hlaup
374 Óli Grétar Blöndal Sveinsson 47 10 km hlaup
375 Óli Þór Júlíusson 39 5 km hlaup
376 Oliver Bergmann 21 10 km hlaup
377 Oliver Ómarsson 29 10 km hlaup
378 Oliver Orri Hall 9 10 km hlaup
379 Örlygur Smári 48 10 km hlaup
380 Óskar Örn Jónsson 56 10 km hlaup
381 Páll Poulsen 52 10 km hlaup
382 Pelle Damby Caroee 32 10 km hlaup
383 Pétur Már Kristjánsson 43 5 km hlaup
384 Pétur Már Ólafsson 54 5 km hlaup
385 Ragna Maria Ragnarsdóttir 71 10 km hlaup
386 Ragnar Harðarson 43 10 km hlaup
387 Ragnar Smári Ingvarsson 65 5 km hlaup
388 Ragnheiður Óskarsdóttir 10 5 km hlaup
389 Ragnhildur Konráðsdóttir 57 5 km hlaup
390 Rakel Björt Helgadóttir 28 10 km hlaup
391 Rakel Guðmundsdóttir 27 5 km hlaup
392 Rakel Ósk Þrastardóttir 29 10 km hlaup
393 Rakel Ýrr Valdimarsdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
394 Rebekka Garðarsdóttir 21 10 km hlaup
395 Reynir Jónsson 39 5 km hlaup
396 Róbert Hjaltason 31 10 km hlaup
397 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 37 10 km hlaup
398 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 57 10 km hlaup
399 Rúna Íris Gizurarson 47 5 km hlaup
400 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
401 Rúnar Geirmundsson 65 5 km hlaup
402 Rut Runarsdottir 36 10 km hlaup
403 Salóme Halldórsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
404 Sandra Hlín Guðmundsdóttir 34 5 km hlaup
405 Sara Björt Símonardóttir 15 5 km hlaup
406 Sara Mjöll Smáradóttir 19 5 km hlaup
407 Sara Sif Sveinsdóttir 29 5 km hlaup
408 Serm Tangrodjanakajorn 35 5 km hlaup
409 Sibylle von Löwis 46 10 km hlaup
410 Sif Sturludóttir 38 10 km hlaup
411 Sigfús Gizurarson 46 10 km hlaup
412 Sigríður Bríet Smáradóttir 36 5 km hlaup
413 Sigríður Sophusdóttir 44 5 km hlaup
414 Sigríður Sveinsdóttir 48 10 km hlaup
415 Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir 46 10 km hlaup
416 Sigrún Elfa Jónsdóttir 32 5 km hlaup
417 Sigrún Erla Jónsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
418 Sigrún guðmundsdóttir 54 5 km hlaup
419 Sigrún Jóhannsdóttir 34 5 km hlaup
420 Sigurborg V. Reynisdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
421 Sigurdís Frigg Ágústdóttir Midjord 6 5 km hlaup
422 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 45 10 km hlaup
423 Sigurjón Þórðarson 31 10 km hlaup
424 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 43 10 km hlaup
425 Sigurrós Soffía Dađadóttir 11 5 km hlaup
426 Sigursveinn Sigurðsson 39 10 km hlaup
427 Sigurður Ingvarsson 63 10 km hlaup
428 Sigurður Karl Pétursson 19 5 km hlaup
429 Sigþór Jónsson 43 5 km hlaup
430 Símon Orri Sindrason 15 5 km hlaup
431 Simonas Navikas 23 10 km hlaup
432 Sindri Bergmann Eiðsson 46 5 km hlaup
433 Skúli Magnús Þorvaldsson 46 5 km hlaup
434 Snjólaug Sigurjónsdóttir 30 5 km hlaup
435 Snorri Halldórsson 49 5 km hlaup
436 Snorri Örn Birgisson 23 5 km hlaup
437 Snædís Ómarsdóttir 25 5 km hlaup
438 Snæfríður Eva Eiríksdóttir 14 5 km hlaup
439 Soffía Sigurðardóttir 34 5 km hlaup
440 Sólrún Día Friðriksdóttir 27 10 km hlaup
441 Solveig Sigurðardóttir 56 10 km hlaup
442 Sölvi Guðmundsson 19 10 km hlaup
443 Sölvi Hall 45 10 km hlaup
444 Sölvi Snær Egilsson 16 10 km hlaup
445 STEFAN B. SVERRISSON 43 5 km hlaup
446 Stefán Bergmann Heiðarsson 50 5 km hlaup
447 Stefán Ingi Valdimarsson 39 5 km hlaup
448 Stefán Kári Smárason 16 10 km hlaup
449 Stefán Karl Harðarson 53 10 km hlaup
450 Stefán Leó Garðarsson 14 10 km hlaup
451 Stefán Már Möller 31 5 km hlaup
452 Steinar Andri Einarsson 26 10 km hlaup
453 Steinunn Arna Þorsteinsdóttir 42 5 km hlaup
454 Steinunn Erla Sigurðardóttir 9 5 km hlaup
455 Steinunn Garðarsdóttir 53 5 km hlaup
456 Steinunn Kristinsdóttir 31 5 km hlaup
457 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 47 10 km hlaup
458 Sumarliði Óskarsson 64 5 km hlaup
459 Sunna Dögg Heimisdóttir 34 10 km hlaup
460 Sunneva Tómasdóttir 33 5 km hlaup
461 Sunny Songkun Tangrodjanakajorn 9 5 km hlaup
462 Súsanna Friðriksdóttir 48 10 km hlaup
463 Susanne Miriam Arthur 39 5 km hlaup
464 Svanhildur Snæbjörnsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
465 Svavar Elliði Svavarsson 29 5 km hlaup
466 Sverrir Arnórsson 21 5 km hlaup
467 Sverrir J. Dalsgaard 45 5 km hlaup
468 Sverrir Óskarsson 48 10 km hlaup
469 Sylvía Kristín Ólafsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
470 Særós Tómasdóttir 46 10 km hlaup
471 Thelma Guðmundsdóttir 42 5 km hlaup
472 Thelma Lind Valtýsdóttir 23 5 km hlaup
473 Theódóra Steinunn Valtýsdóttir 20 5 km hlaup
474 Tómas Bjarnason 39 5 km hlaup
475 Tonie Gertin Sørensen 50 10 km hlaup
476 Trausti Jarl Valdimarsson 62 10 km hlaup
477 Tryggvi Rúnar Guðmundsson 47 10 km hlaup
478 Unnur Arna Eiríksdóttir 35 5 km hlaup
479 Unnur Magnúsdóttir 36 5 km hlaup
480 Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir 34 10 km hlaup
481 Unnur Ylfa Magnúsdóttir 39 5 km hlaup
482 Urður Örlygsdóttir 27 10 km hlaup
483 Valdimar Ingi Brynjarsson 25 10 km hlaup
484 Valdís Magnúsdóttir 32 5 km hlaup
485 Valgerður Kristinsdóttir 28 5 km hlaup
486 Vasuprada Funk 38 10 km hlaup
487 Veigar Águst Hafþórsson 19 5 km hlaup
488 Vignir Snær Brynjarsson 9 5 km hlaup
489 Vilhjálmur Jónsson 51 5 km hlaup
490 Víðir þór Magnússon 55 10 km hlaup
491 Yazmin Lilja Rós Guðjónsdóttir 19 5 km hlaup
492 Yngvi Björnsson 55 10 km hlaup
493 Yngvi Eiríksson 35 10 km hlaup
494 Ægir Ísak Arnarsson 11 5 km hlaup
495 Þóra Bjarnadóttir 32 5 km hlaup
496 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir 54 10 km hlaup
497 Þóranna S Sverrisdóttir 55 5 km hlaup
498 Þórdís Edda Hjartardóttir 28 5 km hlaup
499 Þórdís Fjóla Halldórsdóttir 35 10 km hlaup
500 Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne 36 5 km hlaup
501 Þorgeir Arnarsson 18 10 km hlaup
502 Þorgeir Daðason 12 10 km hlaup
503 Þorgerður Ásmundsdóttir 31 5 km hlaup
504 Þorgerður Aðalgeirsdóttir 50 5 km hlaup
505 Þorgerður Tómasdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
506 Þórhildur Blöndal 30 10 km hlaup
507 Þórhildur Þórðardóttir 49 5 km hlaup
508 Þórleif Guðjónsdóttir 32 10 km hlaup
509 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 43 5 km hlaup
510 Þorsteinn Ingimundarson 73 10 km hlaup
511 Þorsteinn Páll Hængsson 55 10 km hlaup
512 Þorsteinn Valdimarsson 30 10 km hlaup
513 Þórunn Hildur Þórisdóttir 46 10 km hlaup
514 Þorvarður Jónsson 59 5 km hlaup
515 Þuríður Hallgrímsdóttir 41 10 km hlaup
516 Þyri Huld Árnadóttir 32 10 km hlaup