KIA GULLHRINGURINN 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


43km: Gaulverjar (B flokkur) (Skráðir: 25)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Ásbjörn Sigurðsson IS 1955
Aðalsteinn Guðmundsson IS 1973 Hnakkarnir
Birgir Gunnarsson IS 1971 Reiðhjólabændur
Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir IS 1977
Eirikur Ingvarsson IS 1968 Víkingur
Garðar Róbertsson IS 1977
Gunnar Örn Gunnarsson IS 1980 Víkingur
Gunnhildur Anna Alfonsdóttir IS 1983 Breiðablik/Hnakkarnir
Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir IS 1954
Guðbjörg Rúnarsdóttir IS 1993
Helga Wiium IS 1980
Karen Sif Pujarini Jónsdóttir IS 1994 Hjólreiðadeild Breiðabliks
Kristín Silja Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1975 Tindur/Hjólreiðafélag Selfoss
Kristjan Orn Kristjansson IS 1982 0
Magni Jón Gissurarson IS 2006 Afturelding
María Rúnarsdóttir IS 1978
María Karlsdóttir IS 1991
Rafn Hilmar Olsbo Gudmundsson IS 1973 Hnakkarnir
Ragnheiður Dögg Lárusdóttir IS 2007
Rakel Ketilsdóttir IS 1993
Sandra Pawlik IS 1992
Steina Kristín Ingólfsdóttir IS 1994
Sunneva Ósk Pálmarsdóttir IS 1990
Valdemar Tracey IS 1964
Victor Gunnarsson IS 1965 Selfoss
43km: Flóaáveitan (samhjól) (Skráðir: 5)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Benedikt Gunnarsson IS 1953
Erla Magnúsdóttir IS 1954
Hálfdan Örn Kristjánsson IS 1969 Selfoss
Kjartan Kjartansson IS 1979
Kristín Benediktsdóttir IS 1983
59km: Villingar (A flokkur) (Skráðir: 36)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Alexander Ernir Dagsson IS 2005 Hjólreiðafélag Vesturlands
Arnaldur Daðason IS 2004
Benjie Baldelovar IS 1970
Bernhard Bernhardsson IS 1972 Umfr
Brynja Benediktsdóttir IS 1993 Breiðablik
Daniel Orrason IS 1998 HjólX
Davíð Sveinsson IS 1969
Davíð Vignisson IS 1975 Ægir 3
Erlendur Björnsson IS 1973 #teamjonni
Erlendur Þór Ólafsson IS 1970 Hjólreiðafélag Garðabæjar
Eyþór Eiríksson IS 2001 Team sensa
Fríða Sveinsdóttir IS 1969 Tindur
Gauja Rúnarsdóttir IS 1966 Víking
Gissur Örlygsson IS 1967 Afturelding
Gunnar Þórarinsson IS 1958 Víkingur
Guðrún Friðbjörg Eyjólfsdóttir IS 1970 Víkingur
Hákon Hákonarson IS 1998 HjólX
Hjortur Ingi Eiriksson IS 1972 UMFR
Ingimar Bragi Stefánsson IS 1971 HFR
Jóhann Björnsson IS 1966 Víkingur
Jón Arnar Sigurjónsson IS 1960 Víkingur
Kai Gunnarsson IS 1996
Kjartan Örn Júlíusson IS 1982 Tindur
Kristín Harpa Rögnvaldsdóttir IS 1970
Kristján Karlsson IS 1968 Víkingur
Lárus Guðmundsson IS 1972 Víkingur
Margrét Einarsdóttir IS 1966 Víkingur
Ólafur G Höskuldsson IS 1976 Ægir 3 / The A team
Óskar Albertsson IS 1988
Óskar Sæmundsson IS 1970 Víkingur
Össur Imsland IS 1971
Ragnar Már Sævarsson IS 1968
Sigríður Jónsdóttir IS 1997
Sigurkarl Gústavsson IS 1985 Breiðablik
Stefán Gissurarson IS 1967 Team Icepharma
Stefán Pálsson IS 1990
12km: Votmúlahringurinn (samhjól) (Skráðir: 8)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Bjarki Steinarsson IS 1996 íþróttafélag Öspin
Elísa Rut Sigurðardóttir IS 2011
Guðrún Hafdís Hlöðversdóttir IS 1970 Selfoss
Rúnar Jónsson IS 1949
Sigrún Bjarglind Ingólfsdóttir IS 1992
Sigurður Lárusson IS 1968
Svavar Orri Arngrímsson IS 2012 Selfoss
Sæunn Ósk Helgadóttir IS 2015