NOW Eldslóðin 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


NOW Eldslóðin 28 km (Skráðir: 103)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adam Komorowski PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Anastasía Alexandersdóttir IS 1993 Náttúruhlaup
Andri Jónsson IS 1991
Anna Björg Björnsdóttir IS 1981 Team awesome
Anna Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Anna Urban IS 1989 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Ari Axelsson IS 1961 Hlaupahópur FH
Árni Brynjúlfsson IS 1984
Ása Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978 ÍR Skokk
Ásgeir Örn Sigurpálsson IS 1990
Atli örn Sævarsson IS 1975 Ultraskokk
Auður Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1988
Bjarni Auðunsson IS 1974 Frískir Flóamenn
Bjarni Baldursson IS 1976 Mjölnir
Björk Jóhannsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Björk Nóadóttir IS 1986 Norðanmeyjar
Björn Tryggvason IS 1953
Breki Berg Gudmundsson IS 1991 Golden Heroes
Brynjólfur Þór Guðmundsson IS 1975 Hægfari/GuBB
Daníel G. Daníelsson IS 1992 NH
Daníel Þór Þorgrímsson IS 1989
Daníel Þorgrímsson IS 1989 Gryfjan
Davíð Vikarsson IS 1966 Hreindyrafjelagið
Daði Baldur Ottósson IS 1986 Skómas
Daði Baldur Ottósson IS 1986
Dóra Guðlaug Árnadóttir IS 1985
Einar Haraldsson IS 1985
Elín Pálsdóttir IS 1979
Elsa Stefánsdóttir IS 1991
Eva Steingrímsdóttir IS 1985
Eyrun Harpa Hlynsdottir IS 1978 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson IS 1963
Geirþúður María Kjartansdóttir IS 1985
Gísli Þór Viðarsson IS 1982 Víkingur
Gunnar Ingi Arnarson IS 1981 Team Awesome
Gunnar Viðar Gunnardsson IS 1969 Flandri/ FH
Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson IS 1967 Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
Guðberg Björnsson IS 1984
Guðbjörg Rós Sigurðardóttir IS 1974 Riddarar Rósu
Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason IS 1973
Guðni Steinarsson IS 1982
Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir IS 1974
Guðrún Arngrímsdóttir IS 1982 Norðanmeyjar
Halldór Karlsson IS 1969
Harpa Heimisdottir IS 1975 Hlaupasalt
Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Haukur Hafsteinsson IS 1984 Klifurfélag Reykjavíkur
Helena Kristbjörnsdóttir IS 1974
Helga Henrysdóttir IS 1987
Helga Lóa Kristjánsdóttir IS 1987
Helga Ottósdóttir IS 1981 Bootcamp
Helgi Arason IS 1986 Hlaupahópur FH
Helgi Jónsson IS 1980
Héðinn Briem IS 1989
Hildigunnur Magnúsdóttir IS 1985
Hildur Sigrún Einarsdóttir IS 1991
Höskuldur Kristvinsson IS 1949 Náttúruhlaup
Hrólfur Gestsson IS 1969 KR-skokk
Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir IS 1978 Flandri
Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir IS 1964
Ingibjörg Rúnarsdóttir IS 1990
Ingvi Einar Ingason IS 1987
Íris Traustadóttir IS 1978
Jón Helgi Guðnason IS 1980
Jóney Kristjánsdóttir IS 1965 Skokkhópur Hauka
Karen Olga Ársælsdóttir IS 1980
karl Brynjar Björnsson IS 1985 FH
Kasper Hansen IS 1980 CCP Running Club
Kjartan Kristinsson IS 1978
Kristjana Milla Snorradóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup / VonTrappen
Lára María Harðardóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Magnús Már Magnússon IS 1986 Skómas
Magnús Orri Einarsson IS 1976
Marcin Kamienski PL 1984 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Margeir Ásgeirsson IS 1986 Skómas
Margrét Elín Arnarsdóttir IS 1979
Marinó Albertsson IS 1969 Skokkhópur Hauka
Martha María Einarsdóttir IS 1990
Melkorka Jónsdóttir IS 1972 Náttúruhlaup
Monika Kalucka IS 1986
Olafur Agustsson IS 1983
Ólafur Sigmundsson IS 1965 FH
Óttar Kjartansson IS 1973
Perla Dís Kristinsdóttir IS 1982 Hlaupasalt
Ragna Baldvinsdóttir IS 1991 Norðanmeyjar
Rakel Hinriksdóttir IS 1986
Reynir Bjarni Egilsson IS 1980 Kaldbakur Running
Rúnar Andrew Jónsson IS 1967
Sibylle Köll AT 1975
Sif Arnarsdóttir IS 1975 Laugaskokk
Sigríður Héðinsdóttir IS 1982
Sigurbjörg Magnúsdóttir IS 1985
Sigurður Ólafsson IS 1973
Snorri Freyr Ákason IS 1987
Snorri Jónsson IS 1971
Stefán Ólafsson IS 1985 Hlaupahópur FH
Sylvía Rut Sigfúsdóttir IS 1987 Náttúruhlaup
Sylwester Kalucki IS 1985
Sævar Þór Jóhannsson IS 1973 Skokkhópur Álftaness
Tara Ósk Markúsd IS 2003
Telma Matthíasdóttir IS 1976 ON-RUNNING/ BÆTIEFNABÚLLAN
Zvjezdan Jovisic IS 1972
Þórhildur Blöndal IS 1989 Julio
NOW Eldslóðin  9 km (Skráðir: 62)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo PL 1976 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Anna Kristjánsdottir IS 1978
Anna María Reynisdóttir IS 1977
Ármann Einarsson IS 1982 Náttúruhlaup
Arnar Freyr Björnsson IS 1985
Ásta Björk Sigurðardóttir IS 1976
Auður Anna Kristjánsdóttir IS 1987
Aðalbjörg Birna Jónsdóttir IS 1983
Beata Jankowska PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Bjarghildur Pálsdóttir IS 1973
Björgvin Gíslason IS 1981 Hamar
Björk Ingadóttir IS 1976
Blazej Gruszczyk PL 1983
Brynhildur Finna Ólafsdóttir IS 2008
Brynja Guðmundsdóttir IS 1982
Diljá Ólafsdóttir IS 1990 FH
Elín Hrund Búadóttir IS 1976
Elísabet Vilmarsdóttir IS 1977 Hlaupahópur FH
Elva Björk Bjarnadòttir IS 1988 3SH
Erna Traustadóttir IS 1981
Friðsemd Thorarensen IS 1980
Gudfinna Ingjaldsdottir IS 1980
Gunnlaugur Dan Hafsteinsson IS 1982
Guðbjörg Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1977
Guðlaug Ingibjörg Þorsteinsdóttie IS 1993
Guðlaug Ingibjörg Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1993
Guðmundur Jónsson IS 1966 Laugaskokk
Guðrún Björk Einarsdóttir IS 1979
Hallveig S Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS 1979
Helena Gylfadóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup/HHFH
Helga Guðmundsdóttir IS 1982
Helga Ýr Erlingsdóttir IS 1983
Hróbjartur Arnfinnsson IS 1991
Íris Arnardóttir IS 1988
Ivar Jósafatsson IS 1961 Komaso
Karen Ósk Þórisdóttir IS 1992
Kjartan Kjartansson IS 1979
Kristín Benediktsdóttir IS 1983
Kristín Guðmundsdóttir IS 1976
Kristín Òmarsdòttir IS 1987
Lára Bæhrenz þórðardóttir IS 1971
Lilja Dögg Eldon IS 1978
Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir IS 1981 Hlaupahópur FH
Linda Rós Jóhannesdóttir IS 1984
Magnús Valdimarsson IS 1997
Marta Dögg Sigurðardóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup/FH
Matthildur B Stefánsd. IS 1964 Náttúruhlaup
Monika Magdalena Edwardsdottir IS 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Ólafur Gunnarsson IS 1980
Paulina Kaczor PL 1980 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Ríta Björk Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH
Sandra Ósk Jóhannsdóttir IS 1984
Sara Lind Gunnarsdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Scott Dargus US 1975
Sigrún Sigurðardóttir IS 1992 Ekkert
sigurborg sturludóttir IS 1967
Steinunn Kr Zophoníasdóttir IS 1973
Sunna Dís IS 1988
Sveinn Lárus Sveinsson IS 1979
Sædís Arnardóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Tinna Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1978
Valdís Vilmarsdóttir IS 1995 Hlaupahópur FH
NOW Eldslóðin 5 km (Skráðir: 3)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Drífa Flosadóttir IS 1972 Hlaupahópur FH/ Hlaupahornin/NH
Inga Aniela Czurylo IS 2012 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Katarzyna Chorosz PL 1991 Zimnolubni Islandia