Eldslóðin 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Eldslóðin 28 km (Skráðir: 45)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adam Komorowski PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Anastasía Alexandersdóttir IS 1993 Náttúruhlaup
Andri Jónsson IS 1991
Anna Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Anna Urban IS 1989 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Bjarni Auðunsson IS 1974 Frískir Flóamenn
Björk Jóhannsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Brynjólfur Þór Guðmundsson IS 1975 Hægfari/GuBB
Daníel G. Daníelsson IS 1992 NH
Daníel Þór Þorgrímsson IS 1989
Daði Baldur Ottósson IS 1986 Skómas
Elsa Stefánsdóttir IS 1991
Eva Steingrímsdóttir IS 1985
Gísli Þór Viðarsson IS 1982 Víkingur
Gunnar Viðar Gunnardsson IS 1969 Flandri/ FH
Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson IS 1967 Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason IS 1973
Halldór Karlsson IS 1969
Helgi Arason IS 1986 Hlaupahópur FH
Helgi Jónsson IS 1980
Hildur Sigrún Einarsdóttir IS 1991
Höskuldur Kristvinsson IS 1949 Náttúruhlaup
Ingvi Einar Ingason IS 1987
Íris Traustadóttir IS 1978
Kjartan Kristinsson IS 1978
Kristjana Milla Snorradóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup / VonTrappen
Magnus Haflidason IS 1982
Magnús Már Magnússon IS 1986 Skómas
Magnús Orri Einarsson IS 1976
Marcin Kamienski PL 1984 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Margrét Elín Arnarsdóttir IS 1979
Marinó Albertsson IS 1969 Skokkhópur Hauka
Monika Kalucka IS 1986
Olafur Agustsson IS 1983
Óttar Kjartansson IS 1973
Sibylle Köll AT 1975
Sif Arnarsdóttir IS 1975 Laugaskokk
Sigríður Héðinsdóttir IS 1982
Sigurbjörg Magnúsdóttir IS 1985
Snorri Freyr Ákason IS 1987
Snorri Jónsson IS 1971
Stefán Ólafsson IS 1985 Hlaupahópur FH
Sylwester Kalucki IS 1985
Sævar Þór Jóhannsson IS 1973 Skokkhópur Álftaness
Telma Matthíasdóttir IS 1976 ON-RUNNING/ BÆTIEFNABÚLLAN
Eldslóðin 9 km (Skráðir: 26)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo PL 1976 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Anna María Reynisdóttir IS 1977
Beata Jankowska PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Bjarghildur Pálsdóttir IS 1973
Elín Hrund Búadóttir IS 1976
Elísabet Vilmarsdóttir IS 1977 Hlaupahópur FH
Erna Traustadóttir IS 1981
Guðbjörg Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1977
Guðlaug Ingibjörg Þorsteinsdóttie IS 1993
Guðmundur Jónsson IS 1966 Laugaskokk
Hanna Ýr Sigþórsdóttir IS 1981 Bleiku þrumurnar
Helena Gylfadóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup/HHFH
Hróbjartur Arnfinnsson IS 1991
Kjartan Kjartansson IS 1979
Kristín Benediktsdóttir IS 1983
Kristín Òmarsdòttir IS 1987
Lilja Dögg Eldon IS 1978
Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir IS 1981 Hlaupahópur FH
Magnús Valdimarsson IS 1997
Marta Dögg Sigurðardóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup/FH
Matthildur B Stefánsd. IS 1964 Náttúruhlaup
Monika Magdalena Edwardsdottir IS 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Paulina Kaczor PL 1980 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Ríta Björk Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH
Sara Lind Gunnarsdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Valdís Vilmarsdóttir IS 1995 Hlaupahópur FH