5VH Trail Run 2024

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


5VH Trail Run (Skráðir: 275)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnar Þór Helgason IS 1990
Agnes Helga Martin IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Agnieszka Stefania PL 1981 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Aleeca Forsberg US 1977
Álfheiður Björgvinsdóttir IS 1988
Álfheiður Edda Sigurðardóttir IS 1996 Richa 116
Alfheiður Einarsdóttir IS 1962 Náttúruhlaup
Andrea Kristín Pálsdóttir IS 1996 Náttúruhlaup
Andrea Ósk Frímannsdóttir IS 1990 Gelluskokk
Andrea Yr Ulfhedinsdottir IS 1997
Andri Bjarnason IS 1995
Anna Gréta Oddsdóttir IS 1988 Trimmhópur Tedda
Anna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1979 Árbæjarskokk
Anna Magnúsdóttir IS 1966 Náttúruhlaup
Anna María Reynisdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Anna Zuchowicz IS 1991 Náttúruhlaup
Anton Blom Onshuus NO 1993 Smygerne
Ari Pálmar Arnalds IS 1980 Nátturuhlaup
Ármann Lund IS 1972
Arnar Rafnsson IS 1976 Hlaupahópurinn Hindin
Arndís Hákonardóttir IS 1985 Fimman
Arndís Steinþórsdóttir IS 1970 Ægir3
Arnhildur Tómasdóttir IS 2000
Árni Freyr Ásgeirsson IS 1992 SportHIIT
Árni Jónsson IS 1976
Árni Þór Jónsson IS 1978 Heilsugeirinn
Arnór Elí Guðjónsson IS 1998 SportHIIT
Asa A. Kristjansdottir IS 1978 Hlaupahópur ÍR
Ásdís Karen Friðbjörnsdóttir IS 1990 Náttúruhlaup
Ásgerður Sverrisdóttir IS 1989 Náttúruhlaup
Áslaug Salka Grétarsdóttir IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup
Ásmundur Þrastarson IS 1991
Ásta Andrésdóttir IS 1980 #TeamSkyggnishufa
Asta Bjork Gudmundsdottir IS 1991 Nàtturuhlaup
Atli Freyr Ásbjörnsson IS 1994 SportHIIT
Audbjorg Bjornsdottir IS 1977 Áfram Klara
Aðalsteinn Guðmundsson IS 1973
Berglind Aðalsteinsdóttir IS 1980
Berglind Sigurdardottir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Berta Þórhalladóttir IS 1985 Búbblurnar
Birgitta Run Skuladottir IS 2002
Birna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1966
Birna Hrund Björnsdóttir IS 1988 VIVUS
Birna Ósk Valtýsdóttir IS 1993 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Birta Karen Petersen IS 1996 Hlaupasamfélagið
Birta Össurardóttir IS 1994 Nátturuhlaup
Bjarkey Rut Gunnlaugsdóttir IS 1981 Hlaupa Lyfta Leika
Bjarki Sveinsson IS 1972 3N
Bjarni Ármann Atlason IS 1998 HHHC
Bjarni Sv. Gudmundsson IS 1970 Sundfélagið Hvolpur
Björg Alexandersdóttir IS 1975
Björg Kjartansdóttir IS 1967 Ægir3
Björg Ósk Bjarnadóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Björn Gabríel Björnsson IS 2001
Björn Guðmundsson IS 1975 Hlaupahópur FH
Bogi Jónsson IS 1958 Ægir3
Bryndís Jónsdóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Brynja Blanda Brynleifsdóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Brynja Kristinsdóttir IS 1993 Náttúruhlaup
Brynja Kristjánsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Brynjar Vilhjálmsson IS 2000 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Camilla Lilly Sigmundsdóttir IS 1986 Ultraform
Dagný Ósk Halldórsdóttir IS 1977 K&P
Dana Heimisdóttir IS 1986 Náttúruhlaup
Drífa Flosadóttir IS 1972
Edda Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir IS 2000
Einar Guðnason IS 1974
Einar Halldórsson IS 1997
Elías Gústavsson IS 1975 Frískir Flóamenn
Elín Ásgeirsdóttir IS 1973 Náttúruhlaup
Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir IS 1989 ÍR/Sportvörur
Elín Hrund Búadóttir IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Elís Rafn Björnsson IS 1992
Elísabet Margeirsdóttir IS 1985 Náttúruhlaup / 66°North
Elísabet Tanía Smáradóttir IS 1982
Elise Perraud FR 1980 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
ELSA GUÐRÚN JÓHANNESDÓTTIR IS 1975 Náttúruhlaup
Erlendur Steinn Guðnason IS 1972 KR-skokk
Erna Hákonardóttir IS 1993 Gelluskokk
Eva Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1994 Náttúruhlaup
Eva Lind Rútsdóttir IS 1985
Eygló Tómasdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Eysteinn Jónsson IS 2005
Freyja Hrund Ingveldardóttir IS 1991 Gelluskokk
Freyja Mist Ólafsdóttir IS 1996 Afrek Fitness
Friðbjörn Hólm Ólafsson IS 1966 Ármann
Fura Johannesdottir IS 1975
Geir Gunnar Markússon IS 1975 Heilsugeirinn
Gerald Andrew Hounslow IS 1983 Strágarnir
Gísli Hrafnkelsson IS 1982 FH
Gréta Ingólfsdóttir IS 1993
Grétar Snorrason IS 1981 Hlaupahópur FH
Gunnar Asgeirsson IS 1968 Laugaskokk
Gunnar Snorri Þorvarðarson IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Gunnhildur Vilbergsdóttir IS 1979
Gústaf Pétur Jónsson IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Guðbjörg Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup/ Haukar
Guðbjörg Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Guðjón Örn Helgason IS 1984
Guðmundur Stefán Finnbogason IS 1983 Þrumukettirnir
Guðný Anna Árnadóttir IS 1988 Náttúruhlaup
Guðríður Kr. Þórðardóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Guðríður Sturludóttir IS 1978 IR hlaup
Guðrún Fema Ágústsdóttir IS 1967
Guðrún Lára Sveinsdóttir IS 1975 110775-3699
Guðrún Sigurðardóttir IS 1977 Dulcolaxarnir
Hallur Kristmundsson IS 1973
Hallur Olafur Agnarsson IS 1982 Áhrifavaldurinn
Haraldur Freyr Róbertsson IS 1993
Harpa Almarsdóttir IS 1995
Haukur Snorrason IS 1983 Strágarnir
Heimir Halldórsson IS 1967 Náttúruhlaup
Heiðrún Pétursdóttir IS 1985 Náttúruhlaup
Heiður Hrund Jónsdóttir IS 1980 #TeamSkyggnishúfa
Hekla Kristín Lund IS 2004
Helena Ýr Tryggvadóttir IS 1987
Helga Hannesdóttir IS 1994
Helga Jóhannsdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Helga Rún Garðarsdóttir IS 1991
Helgi Kristjánsson IS 1997 Hvolpasveitin
Helgi Sigurgeirsson IS 1968 Ægir3
Hermann Haukur Hauksson IS 1984
Hildur Árnadóttir IS 1971 Ægir3
Hildur Guðný Káradóttir IS 1987 Náttúruhlaup/Mjölnir
Hildur Guðrún Elíasdóttir IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup
Hildur Ingadottir IS 1981 JARR24
Hildur Ósk Brynjarsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Hildur Þórðardóttir IS 1985 Fimman
Hjalti Brynjarsson IS 1986 Hlaupadýrin hans Grétars
Hjalti Kolbeinsson IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup
Hjördís Guðmundsdóttir IS 1978
Hjördís Logadóttir IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup
Hjörleifur Waagfjörð IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir IS 1967 Náttúruhlaup
Hólmar Jóhann Hinriksson IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir IS 1976
Hólmfríður Arnardóttir IS 1964 Náttúruhlaup
Hrönn Valdimarsdóttir IS 1988 Náttúruhlaup
Hugrún Helga Stefánsdóttir IS 2001
Inga Björk Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup/Rósalítur
Ingibjörg Björnsdóttir IS 2004 Hlaupahópur FH
Ingibjörg Helgadóttir IS 1970 Hlaupahópur ÍR
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir IS 1985 Hamar
Ingibjörg Tómasdóttir IS 1993 Náttúruhlaup
Ingolfur Ludviksson IS 1983 Natturuhlaup
Ingunn Harpa Bjarkadóttir IS 1991 Náttúruhlaup
Íris Anna Skúladóttir IS 1989 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Íris Emma Gunnarsdóttir IS 1996
Íris Traustadóttir IS 1978 Sundfélagið Hvolpur
Íris Þórsdóttir IS 1989
Ísak Stefánsson IS 1992 Náttúruhlaup
Íshildur Agla Lingþórsdóttir IS 1997 Hlaupasamfélagið
Jakob Gunnarsson IS 1993
Jennifer Jolliffe CA 1981
Jens Viktor Kristjánsson IS 1972 Ægir þríþraut
Jóhann Guðmundsson IS 1968 Náttúruhlaup
Jón Bjarni Pétursson IS 1982
Jón Ingi Jónsson IS 1972
Jón Óskarsson IS 1981 Þrumukettirnir
Jon Trausti Gudmundsson IS 1990 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Jónas Atli Gunnarsson IS 1993
Jónína Benjamínsdóttir IS 1990 Náttúruhlaup
Justyna Makówka PL 1993
Karen Sif Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1976
Karl Viðar Pétursson IS 1971 Cfr
Karólína I. Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1967 Árbæjarskokk
Katrín Arndísardóttir IS 1992 Ægir3
Katrín Elíasdóttir IS 1978
Katrín Þórhallsdóttir IS 1999
Kjartan Guðmundsson IS 1972 Náttúruhlaup
Kristín Eva Jónsdóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Kristín Lilja Jónsdóttir IS 1984 Áhrifavaldurinn
Kristin Svala Jonsdottir IS 1970 Náttúruhlaup
Kristján Haukur IS 1995
Kristjana Marteinsdottir IS 2001 Sporthiit
Laufey Árnadóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Lea Kristín Guðmundsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Lena Rut Guðmundsdóttir IS 1989
Lilja Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir IS 1985
Linda Rut Benediktsdóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Lovísa Fanney Guðnadóttir IS 1980 Hlaupa lyfta leika - Hlaupahópur Bootcamp
Magnea Jóhannsdóttir IS 1997 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Magnús Örn Möller IS 1990
Margrét Valdimarsdóttir IS 1974 Breiðablik
María Hrönn Guðmundsdóttir Busk IS 1982
María Ragnarsdóttir IS 1976 Ægir3
Marissa Pinal IS 1988 Náttúruhlaup
Markús Jónsson IS 1977 Ultraform
Matthías Enok Þórarinsson IS 1992
Matthias Harksen IS 1996 Richa 116
Maurice Zschirp IS 1978
Michelle Lafleur CA 1971
Mikhail Margulev NZ 1984
Ólafur Örn Ólafsson IS 1970 Ægir3
Olga Kristrún Ingólfsdóttir IS 1980
Olivier Lafleur CA 2006
Omar Gislason IS 1969
Örvar Gunnarsson IS 1978 Dulcolaxarnir
Óskar Óskarsson IS 1984 Bootcamp
Páll Eymundsson IS 1984
Peter Mullins AU 1984
Ragnhildur Bergþórsdóttir IS 1979 Hlaupahópur HK
Rakel Matthea Dofradóttir IS 1991
Rakel Sif Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS 1996 Náttúruhlaup
Rannveig Garðarsdóttir IS 1985
Rannveig Hrönn Brink IS 1979 Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
Reynir Georgsson IS 1976 K&P
Richard Jansen CA 1972 No Limits Triathlon
Ríta Björk Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1981
Róbert Hjaltason IS 1988 Náttúruhlaup
Rosant Rosantsson IS 1985
Rúna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1980 Afturelding - Mosóskokk
Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup/Ægir3
Rúnar Jónsson IS 1956
Rúnar Ólafsson IS 1966
Ruth Ragnarsdóttir IS 1994
Sara Lind Gunnarsdottir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Sigmar Óskarsson IS 1961 Eyjaskokk
Sigridur Karlsdottir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Sigríður Hrönn Þórarinsdóttir IS 1971
Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir IS 1968 Náttúruhlaup
Sigrún Haraldsdóttir IS 1975
Sigurbjorn Einarsson IS 1971
Sigurbjörn Hjaltason IS 1965
Sigurgeir Mar Halldorsson IS 1974
Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson IS 1990 Ultraform
Sigurjón Ingi Úlfarsson IS 1980 Endurafit
Sigurjón Ólafsson IS 1969 Ægir 3
Sigurður Konráðsson IS 1953 FH/Hlaupasamfélagið
Sigurður Viktor Úlfarsson IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup
Sigþóra Brynja Kristjánsdóttir IS 1990 UFA Eyrarskokk
Sindri Freyr Arnarsson IS 1992
Sindri Guðmundsson IS 1988 Vikes
Skúli Magnússon IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Snorri Björnsson IS 1994 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Sólveig Magnúsdóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Sólveig Þórarinsdóttir IS 1975
Sölvi Hall IS 1974 #5
Sonja Jóhannsdóttir IS 1975 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun/UFA
Stefán Fannar Rúnarsson IS 1993 Min Max Running Club
Stefán Hafsteinsson IS 1981
Stefan Stefansson IS 1971
stefan viðarsson IS 1968 TKS
Steinunn Þordardottir IS 1982 Náttúruhlaup
Svavar Berg Gunnarsson IS 1994
Svavar Viðarsson IS 1972 Náttúruhlaup
Sævar Öfjörð Magnússon IS 1983 Vesen og vafstur
Teitur Ingi Valmundsson IS 1978 Afturelding - Náttúruhlaup
Tinna Bjarnadóttir IS 1987
Tinna Björg Guðmundsdóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Tinna Garðarsdóttir IS 1987 Náttúruhlaup
Tinna Gretarsdottir IS 1977 náttúruhlaup
Tómas Guðjónsson IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Trausti Ingvarsson IS 1982 Í.R.
Trausti Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Unnur Fridthjofsdottir IS 1967 ÍR
Unnur Högnadottir IS 1978 Íþróttafélagið Höskuldur
Unnur Ósk Eggertsdóttir IS 1989
Vala Björnsdottir IS 1980 Hlaupahópur ÍR
Vilhjálmur Leví Egilsson IS 1986 Hlaupadýrin hans Grétars
Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson IS 1986 Hlaupalíf Hlaðvarp
Whitney Highum US 1986
Þóra Dagný Stefánsdóttir IS 2000
Þóra Gísladóttir IS 1977 Hlaupahópur FH
Þóra Gunnarsdóttir IS 1968
Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson IS 1982 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Þórdís Jónsdóttir IS 2001 Náttúruhlaup
Þórhildur Erla Pálsdóttir IS 1989
Þórhildur Vala Kjartansdóttir IS 1996 Náttúruhlaup/Ultraform
Þórir Þorsteinsson IS 1979
Þorleifur Þorleifsson IS 1979 Árbæjarskokk
Þorsteinn Björnsson IS 1983
Þorsteinn Roy Johannsson IS 1991 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Þórunn Margrét Gunnarsdottir IS 1971 Ægir3
Þráinn Fannar Gunnarsson IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup