5VH Trail Run 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


5VH Trail Run (Skráðir: 141)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnes Helga Martin IS 1978
Agust Fjalar Jonasson IS 1970 Forty Five
Aldís Róbertsdóttir IS 1981 ÍA
Alexander Örn Númason IS 1993 Hlaupahópur FH
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1999 Brooks
Andrés Vigdísarson IS 1983 Fjör og frískir vöðvar
Anna Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1993 Njóta ekki þjóta
Ari Guðmundsson IS 1981
Arnar Þór Guðmundsson IS 1969
Árni Brynjúlfsson IS 1984
Árni Már Sturluson IS 1981 Hlaupahópur HK
Ása Dýradótti IS 1988 Náttúruhlaup
Ásdís Svava Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1987
Ásthildur Björnsdóttir IS 1974 Áfram Klara
Auðbjörg Björnsdóttir IS 1977 Áfram Klara
Benedikt Sigurðsson IS 1964
Bjarni Sv. Guðmundsson IS 1970 Náttúruhlaup
Bjartur Freyr Norðfjörð IS 2000 Laðandi spegill
Björg Helgadóttir IS 1985
Björn Brynjúlfsson IS 1975 Náttúruhlaup
Böðvar Stefánsson IS 1981 Félagarnir
Bryndís Eva Sverrisdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Bryngeir Bryngeirsson IS 1981
Chad Keilen US 1975
Constanze Abusaris/Brucker NL 1985
Dagur Pálsson IS 1987 Boot Camp
Edda Björk Skúladóttir IS 1972
Edith Guðmundsdóttir Hansen IS 1987
Elín Skúladóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Elísabet Margeirsdóttir IS 1985 Náttúruhlaup
Erla Björk Theódórsdóttir IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Erlingur Brynjulfsson IS 1979
Evelin Aasna EE 1995
Eyjolfur Alexandersson IS 1981 CFR
Fjóla Jónsdóttir IS 1980
Friðrik Benediktsson IS 1983 Eyjasjokk
Gerald Hounslow IS 1983
Gísli Björn Helgason IS 1998 Náttúruhlaup
Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1972 Sprettur Sportsclub
Gunnar Þór Pétursson IS 1971
Guðberg Björnsson IS 1984
Guðbjörg Anna Bergsdóttir IS 1984 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Guðbjörg Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Guðfinna Kristín Björnsdóttir IS 1998 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Guðmundur Ragnar Steingrímsson IS 1966 Náttúruhlaup
Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup
Guðrún Heiða Bjarnadóttir IS 1996
Guðrún Ingólfsdóttir IS 1979 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir IS 1992 Njóta ekki þjóta
Guðrún Ýr Sigbjörnsdóttir IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup og Letidýr
Halldóra Árnadóttir IS 1973
Hanna Jóhannsdóttir IS 1992 Njóta ekki þjóta
Haukur Snorrason IS 1983
Helga Guðlaug Jóhannsdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Helgi Halldórsson IS 1987 Ultraform
Hildur Eva Ómarsdóttir IS 1992
Hildur Gunnarsdóttir IS 1985 Náttúruhlaup
Hildur Hrólfsdóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Hjörtur Logi Valgarðsson IS 1988 S-FIT
Hlíf Vilhelmsdóttir IS 1984
Hlynur Hauksson IS 1988
Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir IS 1989
Hróbjartur Eyjólfsson IS 1966 Frískir Flóamenn
Hugrún Elvarsdóttir IS 1994
Ingibjörg Helga IS 1987 Njóta ekki þjóta
Ingibjörg Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Ingigerður Bjarndís Ágústsdóttir IS 1996 Forty Five
Ingolfur Arnarson IS 1963 Hlaupahópur Víkings
Ingvar Hjartarson IS 1994 Fjölnir/Náttúruhlaup
Ingvar Páll Jónsson IS 1964 Fjölnir
Ingvar Stefánsson IS 1968 Hlaupahópur FH
Ingvi Sveinsson IS 1984
Íris Anna Skúladóttir IS 1989 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Íris Traustadóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Ívar Sæland IS 1983 Ægir3
Jakob Örn Sigurðarson IS 1982
Jenna Eysteinsdottir IS 1976
Jóhann Freyr Jóhannsson IS 1978 Hlaupahópur HK
Jóhann Ragnar Guðmundsson IS 1968
Jón Kristinsson IS 1984
Jón Magnús Kristjánsson IS 1973 Víkingur
Jórunn Viðar Valgarðsdottir IS 1969 Frískir Flóamenn
Karl Sigtryggsson IS 1983
Karol Barzyk PL 1976 Yabimo / Tri Whisky Barrels Club
Ketill Helgason IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Kristín Ósk Þórðardóttir IS 1981 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Kristín Ýr Lyngdal IS 1988 Áfram Klara
Kristinn Ólafur Hreiðarsson IS 1966 3N
Kristjan Guðbjartsson IS 1983 Hlaupahópurinn Dunna
Kristjana Þorbjörg Jónsdóttir IS 1974 UMF Mímósa
Lára Björk Einarsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
María Helen Eiðsdóttir IS 1977 Víkingur
María Karlsdóttir IS 1973
Nanna Björk Viðarsdóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Nick Gísli Janssen IS 1999 Hlaupahópur Sigga P
Ólafur Einir Birgisson IS 1990
Ólafur Örn Josephsson IS 1977 S-Fit
Olga Ingólfsdóttir IS 1980 Ultraform
Ollý Sigríðardóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Örvar Gunnarsson IS 1978
Óskar Hróbjartsson IS 1990 Frískir flóamenn
Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir IS 1984
Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Ragnar Magnússon IS 1964 Náttúruhlaup
Reynir Örn Reynisson IS 1984 Fjör og frískir vöðvar
Ríta Björk Thorsteinsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
saga Finnbogadóttir IS 1988
Samuel Asgeir White IS 1977 S-Fit
Sandra Sigmundsdóttir IS 1979 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Sara Lind Gunnarsdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Sif Þráinsdóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Sigríður Erlendsdóttir IS 1982
Sigríður Gróa Sigurðardóttir IS 1973 Bootcamp Akranes
Sigríður Pálsdóttir IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup
Sigrún Jóhannsdóttir IS 1985 Náttúruhlaup
Sigrún Sigmundsdóttir IS 1988
Sigurður Konráðsson IS 1953 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Sigurður Örn Eiríksson IS 1970
Silja Rán Guðmundsdóttir IS 1992 Náttúruhlaup
Sjöfn Yngvadóttir IS 1979 Náttúruhlaup
Snorri Björnsson IS 1994 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Soffía Lárusdóttir IS 1975 Náttúruhlaup
Sólveig Þórarinsdóttir IS 1975
Sunna Þrastardóttir IS 1986
Svanur Sigurbjörnsson IS 1965
Sædís Arnardóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Thorvaldur Gudjonsson IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Tinna Björg Guðmundsdóttir IS 1984
Tómas Njáll Möller IS 1970 Sprettur sportsclub
Trausti ingvarsson IS 1982 Flækjufótur
Trausti Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Vagn Kristjánsson IS 1980 Félagarnir
Valgarður Uni Arnarsson IS 2000
Viðar Þorgeirsson IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Þorbjörg Gunnarsdóttir IS 1969 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Þórey Guðmannsdóttir IS 1984
Þórgunnur Torfadóttir IS 1965 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Þórhildur Þórarinsdóttir IS 1989 Náttúruhlaup
Þorir Ingvarsson IS 1979 UMF Mímósa
Þorkell Snæbjörnsson IS 1982 UMFL
Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson IS 1976 Nike