Powerade vetrarhlaupin 2020-2021 nr. 4


Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Powerade vetrarhlaup 2020-2021 nr. 4 (Skráðir: 112)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adam Komorowski PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Adrian Graczyk PL 1988 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Aldís Baldursdóttir IS 1995
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1999 ÍR
Arkadiusz Przybyła PL 1992 IRON TEAM / Zabiegani Reykjavik
Ásgeir Örn Sigurpálsson IS 1990
Ásgeir Þór Björgvinsson IS 1974
Auðbergur Daníel Hálfdánarsson IS 1988
Baldur Ingi Halldórsson IS 1985
Beata Monika Jankowska IS 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Berglind Berndsen IS 1977
Bergur Konradsson IS 1966
Birkir Marteinsson IS 1971 Team Kanilsnúður
Birna Berndsen AZ 1977 Team Kanilsnúður
Birna Ketilsdóttir IS 1987
Bjarki Gylfason IS 1998
Björgvin Ívar Guðbrandsson IS 1973
Böðvar Stefánsson IS 1981
Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir IS 1979 Laugaskokk
Daníel Ármannsson IS 1978 Höttur
Daniel Sveinsson IS 1972 Team Kanilsnúðar
Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir IS 1972 Haukar
Dögg Lára Sigurgeirsdóttir IS 1974
Dóra Árnadóttir IS 1985
Emil Lorange IS 2004
Eva Lind Rutsdoottir IS 1985
Eva Ólafsdóttir IS 1973 Ægir3
Ewa Przybyla PL 1992 IRON TEAM / Zabiegani Reykjavik
Garðar Már Garðarsson IS 1981 Jálkarnir
Gerdur Gudlaugsdottir IS 1972 Víkingur
Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason IS 1972 Valur skokk
Gísli Þór Jónsson IS 1982 Hlaupahópur FH
Gottskálk Friðgeirsson IS 1954 Laugaskokk
Guðjón Traustason IS 1978 Ægir3
Guðmundur A Jónsson IS 1966 Laugaskokk
Guðmundur Árnason IS 1984
Hannes Árnason IS 1980 3SH
Helgi Sigurðsson IS 1961 Hlaupahópur Sigga P
Hilmir Þór Kjartansson IS 1988
Hjalti Halldórsson IS 1980
Hlynur Guðmundsson IS 1972 Laugaskokk
Hlynur Jónasson IS 1979
Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir IS 1989
Hörður Harðarson IS 1981
Ingi Hlynur Jónsson IS 1983 Hekla
Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson IS 1962 Laugaskokk
Ingvi Þór Hjaltason IS 1983 Valur skokk
Íris Anna Súladóttir IS 1989 CFR
Ivar Adolfsson IS 1962 Laugaskokk
Iðunn Margrét Ólafsdóttir IS 2004
Jóhann Karlsson IS 1948 Árbæjarskokk
Jón Andri Helgason IS 1987 MÁBT
Jón Eyþór Gottskálksson IS 1989 Laugaskokk
Jóna Björk Sigurjónsdóttir IS 1971
Jónína Guðmundsdóttir IS 1976
Jónína Kristín Ólafsdóttir IS 1957 ÍR skokk
Júlíus Stígur Stephensen IS 1979
Karl Birgir Björnsson IS 1988
Kasia Zabka IS 1983 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir IS 1982 Náttúruhlaup
Kristinn Jón Baldursson IS 1994
Lilja Benónýsdóttir IS 1973 Laugaskokk
Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir IS 1981 Laugaskokk
Magdalena Mokrzan IS 1986 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Marcin Kamienski PL 1984 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Margeir Kúld Eiríksson IS 1965 HHHC
Marlena Radziszewska PL 1991 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Monika Magdalena Edwardsdottir IS 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Narfi Isak Geirsson IS 1981
Nikol Kowalik PL 1995
Ögmundur Hrafn Magnússon IS 1982 Skokkhópur Álftanes
Örvar Steingrímsson IS 1979 Kaldbakur Running / HK
Óskar Guðjón Karlsson IS 1974 Hlaupahópur Breiðabliks
Pétur Örn Sigurðsson IS 1967 Valur skokk
Ragnar Einarsson IS 1988
Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1981 Ír-skokk
Rannveig Hafberg IS 1966 Skokkhópur Hauka
Róbert Ketilsson IS 1989 Bootcamp
Sandra Hrönn Traustadóttir IS 1988
Sara Björt Símonardóttir IS 2004
Sigríður Erlendsdóttir IS 1982 Þrikó
Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir IS 1970 Breiðablik
Sigurborg Rútsdóttir IS 1987 Dagsbrún
Sigurgísli Gíslason IS 1987 CFR
Sigurður Árni Magnússon IS 1988
Sigurður M. Jónsson IS 1971 Ufsinn
Sindri Bergmann IS 1973 Ægir3
Snorri Freyr Ákason IS 1987
Sólveig Guðrúnardóttir IS 1991
Stanislaw Bukowski PL 1980 Zabiegani Reykjavik
Stefán Reynisson IS 1979
Steinar Axelsson IS 1976 Hlaupahópur hinsegin kórsins
Steindor Eiriksson IS 1970 Team Kanelsnúðar
Sunna Höskuldsdóttir IS 1990 Laugaskokk
Svavar Elliði Svavarsson IS 1990
Sævar Ingi Sævarsson IS 1982 Fjölnir
Tómas Sigurbjörnsson IS 1974 Boot Camp
Trausti Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Tryggvi Sigurjónsson IS 1993
Valur Þór Kristjánsson IS 1980 ÍR skokk
Viktor J. Vigfússon IS 1967 Hlaupahópur SiggaP
Vilborg Þórsdóttir IS 1964 Skokkhópur Hauka
Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson IS 1986 Hlaupalíf Hlaðvarp
Zdzisław Nakoneczny IS 1984 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Ægir Magnússon IS 1957 ÍA
Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir IS 1981 Árbæjarskokk
Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir IS 1955 Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
Þórir Magnússon IS 1971 Laugaskokk
Þorleifur Þorleifsson IS 1979 Árbæjarskokk
Þorsteinn Ingimundarson IS 1946 Hlaupahópur FH
Þorvaldur Kristjánsson IS 1949 Laugaskokk
Þórður Jónsson IS 1980