Vatnsmýrarhlaupið 2021

Íslenska

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


5 KM hlaup (Skráðir: 113)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Ágúst Bartoszek IS 2008
Álfhildur Gunnarsdóttir IS 1994
Alfred Bæhrenz Þórðarson IS 1968
Andri Guðmundsson IS 1980
Andri Sveinn Grétarsson IS 2004 Why Not?
Ari Hermann Oddsson IS 1975
Aríel Pétursson IS 1987 CNORP
Arna Kristbjörnsdóttir IS 1984
Arnaldur Kjárr Arnþórsson IS 2010
Arnar Garðarsson IS 1971 HHHC
Arnór Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1993
Arnþór Snær Sævarsson IS 1977
Ásbjörn Jónsson IS 1960 FH
Ásdís Elva Kjartansdóttir IS 1995
Ásdís Guðnadóttir IS 1959 Skokkhópur Fram
Ásdís Þórólfsdóttir IS 1979 KONALKO
Ásgeir Bjarnason IS 1988 NICE Runners
Ásgeir Örn Sigurpálsson IS 1990
Auður Lilja Erlingsdóttir IS 1979
Aðalheiður Atladóttir IS 1975
Baldur Elías Norðfjörð Sveinsson IS 2009 Fjölnir
Benedikt Fannar Guðmundsson IS 1996
Birta Helgadóttir IS 1988
Bjarki A. Brynjarsson IS 1966 Stjarnan
Bjarni Frímann Bjarnason IS 1989
Bjartur Norðfjörð Gíslason IS 2000
Brimir Norðfjörð Sveinsson IS 2009 Fjölnir
Claus Sterneck DE 1970
Dagur Benediktsson IS 1998
Edda Björk Ágústsdóttir IS 1995
Einar Þórmundsson IS 1991 Breiðablik
Elias Hafthorsson IS 1994
Eva Bryndís Ágústsdóttir IS 2002
Eva Skarpaas IS 1971 Hlaupahópur Ármanns
Frederic Gay IS 1993
Frida Thordardottir IS 1970 ÍR
Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson IS 1960 Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
Frosti Þorvaldsson IS 2012
G. Pétur Matthíasson IS 1960
Gestur Ólafsson IS 1941 Grjótaþorpið
Gísli Hansen Guðmundsson IS 1957
Gudmundur Gautason IS 1986
Gunnar J Geirsson IS 1944
Gunnar Þorri IS 1968
Gunnur Jonsdottir IS 1982
Guðjon Guðjónsson IS 1972
Guðrún Harðardóttir IS 1966 Richa 116/Valur skokk
Guðrún Sóley Gestsdóttir IS 1987
Gyða Hrönn Einarsdóttir IS 1974 Skokkhópur Fram / Íþróttafélagið Hægt
Haraldur Haraldsson IS 1967
Haukur Axelsson IS 1986
Helena Örvarsdóttir IS 1998
Helga Ragnarsdóttir IS 1973
Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson IS 1980
Hlynur Jóhannsson IS 1975 Haukar
Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir IS 1976
Ingi Þór Edvardsson IS 1958
Ingibjorg Guðrúnardóttir IS 1967 Skokkhópur Fram-Íþróttafélagið Hægt
Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson IS 1961 Komaso
Jana Sturlaugsdóttir IS 1975
Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir IS 1962 Laugaskokk
Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson IS 1970 Richa 116
Jón Magnússon IS 1982
Jón Ragnar Ragnarsson IS 1985
Kári Þorvaldsson IS 2009
Kate Crowe AU 1979
Katla Sigurðardóttir IS 1979
Katrín Hulda Tómasdóttir IS 2011 ÍR
Kira Ragnarsdottir IS 2010
Kjartan Maack IS 1975
Kristín Tómasdóttir IS 1982 Tommís
Kristinn Bjarnason IS 1981 Why Not?
Kristinn Guðmundsson IS 1959 Árbæjarskokk
Lilja Kjartansdóttir IS 1988 Ægir Gym
Linda Andrésdóttir IS 1965 Skokkhópur Fram
Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir IS 1981 Laugaskokk/ FH
Már Karlsson IS 1977
Martin Sizun IS 1993
Mattías Kjeld IS 2009 Tommís
Ólafur Elínarson IS 1977
Pawel Bartoszek IS 1980
Pétur Óli Gunnarsson IS 2007
Ragnar Jonasson IS 1976
Rakel Brynja Guðmundsdóttir IS 2012
Rebekka Rún Örvarsdóttir IS 2007
Róbert Birgisson IS 1982 Laugaskokk
Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg IS 1962 TKS
Rúnar Sigurðsson IS 1964 Árbæjarskokk
Sigrun Gunnarsdottir IS 1971
Sigurbjörg Magnea Helgadóttir IS 2011
Sindri Dagur Sigurðsson IS 2004 Breiðablik
Sindri Hafþórsson IS 1987
Sindri Ingason IS 2000
Snorri Briem IS 1968
Soffía Lárusdóttir IS 1975
Sóley Tómasdóttir IS 1974
Stefán Kári Smárason IS 2003 Breiðablik
Svanur Sigurbjörnsson IS 1965
Svavar Elliði Svavarsson IS 1990 Fjölnir
Sævar BIRGISSON IS 1988
Thomas Daehling IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup / CCP
Tom Redman GB 1996
Védís Helgadóttir IS 1997
Verena Schnurbus IS 1985
Victor Massonneau IS 1993
Vöggur Magnússon IS 1947 Árbæjarskokk
Þóra Másdóttir IS 1961 Skokkhópur Fram
Þorleifur Þorleifsson IS 1979 Árbæjarskokk
Þorsteinn Andrésson IS 1968
Þorsteinn Friðriksson IS 1979
Þórunn Perla Jóhannsdóttir IS 2001
Þorvaldur Gunnarsson IS 1980
Þorvarður Jónsson IS 1960 FH