Urriðavatnssund 2022

Íslenska

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


1250m (Skráðir: 38)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnes Þórólfsdóttir IS 1959 FÍ Landvættir
Anna Sigríður Grétarsdóttir IS 1979 FÍ Landvættir
Ásthildur Björnsdóttir IS 1974 #ÁframKlara
Auðbjörg Björnsdóttir IS 1977 #ÁframKlara
Birna Heimisdóttir IS 1959
Elín Þórunn Eiríksdóttir IS 1967 FÍ Landvættir
Eydís Salome Eiríksdóttir IS 1972 FÍ Landvættir
Guðný Björg Hauksdóttir IS 1967 FÍ Landvættir
Guðný Björk Jónsdóttir IS 1974 #ÁframKlara
Guðný Elísabet IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Guðrún Ágústa Guðmundsdóttir IS 1966 FÍ Landvættir
Guðrún Ásdís Sturlaugsdóttir IS 1983
Guðrun Jonina Sveinsdottir IS 1970 Ægir
Guðrún Tinna Thorlacius IS 1971 Glaðari þú - leikjanámskeið
Helena Sigurðardóttir IS 1972 #áframKlara
Herdís Erna Gunnarsdóttir IS 1967 FÍ Landvættir
Hildur Ragna Kristjánsdóttir IS 1970 FÍ Landvættir
Ína Rós Jóhannesdóttir IS 1972 FÍ Landvættir
Katrín María Lehmann IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir
Kristín Egilsdóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Kristín Ýr Lyngdal IS 1988 FÍ Landvættir
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir IS 1966 FÍ Landvættir
Nanna Herborg Tómasdóttir IS 1966 FÍ Landvættir
Pálína Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1974
Páll Sigurjónsson IS 1977 ÁframKlara
Ragnheidur Aradottir IS 1965 FÍ Landvættir
Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Rakel Hrund Ágústsdóttir IS 1974 FÍ Landvættir
Sigurlaug Gísladóttir IS 1976 FÍ Landvættir
Sigurður Brynja Pálsson IS 1974 FÍ Landvættir
Steinunn Dúa Jónsdóttir IS 1982 FÍ Landvættir
Tinna Björk Hjartardottir IS 1980 FÍ Landvættir
Valgeir Árnason IS 1980 #áframKlara
Valgerður Ósk Einarsdóttir IS 1975 ÁframKlara
Valgerður S Bjarnadóttir IS 1982 ÁframKlara
Vigdís Sjöfn Ólafsdóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Þóra Hrólfsdóttir IS 1965 FÍ Landvættir
Þórunn Þórólfsdóttir IS 1966 FÍ Landvættir
2500m (Skráðir: 75)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Guðný Hermannsdóttir IS 1972 FÍ Landvættir
Anna Svavarsdóttir IS 1973 Raftanna
Arna Torfadóttir IS 1978 Matarklúbburinn/FÍ Fjallahlaup
Ása Jóhannesdóttir IS 1971
Ásdís Káradóttir IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Ásgeir Gíslason IS 1981
Atli Hauksson IS 1952 Náttúruhlaup Landvættur
Aðalsteinn Þórhallsson IS 1968 UMF3
Berglind Björg Harðardóttir IS 1978 FÍ Landvættir
Berglind Rós Magnúsdóttir IS 1973
Björg Árnadóttir IS 1964 FÍ Landvættir
Björn Ingi Hilmarsson IS 1962 FÍ Landvættir
Brynhildur Ingvarsdóttir IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Brynja Guðmundsdóttir IS 1955 Breiðblik
Dagný Baldvinsdóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Dagný Ósk Halldórsdóttir IS 1977 FÍ Landvættir
Davíð Kristjón Jónsson IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Einar Jónsson IS 1970 FÍ Landvættir
Eiríkur Á. Grétarsson IS 1964 FÍ Landvættir
Elfa Björk Eiríksdóttir IS 1974 FÍ Landvættir
Elín Magnúsdóttir IS 1981 FÍ Landvættir
Erlingur Þorkelsson IS 1974
Eyjólfur Örn Snjólfsson IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Freyja Eiríksdóttir IS 1976 FÍ Landvættir
Friðbert Elí Friðbertsson IS 1982 FÍ Landvættir
Garðar Gunnar Ásgeirsson IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Gerður Jónsdóttir IS 1979 FÍ Landvættir
Gísli Páll Friðbertsson IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Gregory Zarski US 1987
Guðbjőrg Ingunn Magnúsdóttir IS 1980 FÍ Landvættir
Guðbjörg Jakobsdóttir IS 1974 FÍ Landvættir
Guðmundur Halldór Jónsson IS 1977 FÍ Landvættir
Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Guðný Einarsdóttir IS 1978
Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir IS 1977 FÍ Landvættir
Guðrún Jóna Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1970 FÍ Landvættir
Guðrún Valgerður Ásgeirsdóttir IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Hafþór Magnússon IS 1973 FÍ Landvættir
Halldóra Jónsdóttir IS 1970 FÍ Landvættir
Heiðrún Pétursdóttir IS 1985
Heiðrún Stella Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1993
Helga Árnadóttir IS 1979 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Herdís S Gunnlaugsdóttir IS 1958
Hildigunnur Jónsdóttir IS 1983
Hilmar Jónsson IS 1964 FÍ Landvættir
Hulda S. Helgadóttir IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Ingibjörg Garðarsdóttir IS 2000 Breiðablik
Jóhanna Guðrún Ólafsdóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Jón Egilsson IS 1972 FÍ Landvættir
Jóna Björk Sigurjónsdóttir IS 1981 FÍ Landvættir
Jónas Atli Pálsson IS 2003 #SVEKK
Jórunn Viðar Valgarðsdottir IS 1969 Frískir Flóamenn
Katrín Helgadóttir IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Kjartan Long IS 1972 FÍ Landvættir
Kristín Magdalena Kristjánsdóttir IS 1982
Kristjana Þorbjörg Jónsdottir IS 1974 UMF Mímósa
Lilja Magnúsdóttir IS 1984
Magnús Þór Jónsson IS 1957 Skokkhópur Fjölnis
Már Másson IS 1963
Marjolijn van dijk IS 1972 Norðurljós
Markús H. Guðmundsson IS 1963 FÍ Landvættir
Páll Geir Bjarnason IS 1972 3SH
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson IS 2002 Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar
Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson IS 1973 K&P
Sigmar Örn Sigþórsson IS 1973 3SH
Sigrún Sigurðardóttir IS 1992
Sigurveig Sigurðardóttir IS 1971 FÍ Landvættir
Sigurður G Kristinsson IS 1969
Sigþruður Blöndal IS 1968 FÍ Landvættir
Sindri Bergmann IS 1973 Ægir 3
Sölvi Hall IS 1974 K & P
Sædís Guðný IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Torfi Hjartarson IS 1968
Þóra Helgadóttir IS 1977 FÍ Landvættir
Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir IS 1974 3SH
500m (Skráðir: 3)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Birgir Þór Halldórsson IS 1983
Freyja Dís Tjörvadóttir IS 2010 Sindri
Jónína Brynjólfsdóttir IS 1979