NIKE X WODBÚÐ UTANVEGAHLAUP 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


12 KM utanvegahlaup (Skráðir: 65)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Alda Dís Arnardóttir IS 1993
Alexander Eck IS 1971
Álfheiður María Halldórsdóttir IS 1999
Alma Rún Kristmannsdóttir IS 1993
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1999
Andri Geir Gunnarsson IS 1989
Aníta Elínardóttir IS 1980
Anna Eiríksdóttir IS 1977
Anna Steingrímsdóttir IS 1991
Ármann Steinar Gunnarsson IS 1991
Arnar Pétursson IS 1991
Árný Árnadóttir IS 1991
Áslaug Karlsdóttir IS 1987
Auður Pétursdóttir IS 1996
Bergthora Olafsdottir IS 1984
Bergþór Snær Jónasson IS 1997
Bjarki Lúðvíksson IS 1972
Björn Ottó Steffensen IS 1965
Brynhildur Helgadóttir IS 1993
Brynjar Örn Jensson IS 1988 Drekar
Edda Birgisdottir IS 1988
Edda Lúthersdóttir IS 1992
Elín Mjöll Lárusdóttir IS 1984
Embla Margrét IS 2005
Erla Guðmundsdóttir IS 1990
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir IS 1998
Freydís Edda Benediktsdottir IS 1991
Guðfinna Ýr Róbertsdóttir IS 1975
Guðrún Einarsdóttir IS 1975
Halla Haraldsdóttir IS 1967
Hanna Ásgeirsdóttir IS 1980
Helena Björk IS 1998 Wodbúð
Helga Atladóttir IS 1974
Helga Lára Grétarsdóttir IS 1987
Hildur Edda Grétarsdóttir IS 1985
Hildur Eva Ómarsdóttir IS 1992
Hilmar Hilmarsson IS 1990
Hjörtur Sigurðsson IS 1987 Hlaupafell
Hugrún Elvarsdóttir IS 1994
Ingi Már Kjartansson IS 1987 Hlaupafell
Íris Anna Skúladóttir IS 1989
Jarun Julia IS 2007
Kári Friðriksson IS 1985 Þórhildur
Karitas María Lárusdóttir IS 1990
Katla Sigurþórsdóttir IS 2006
Kristín Ingvadóttir IS 1982
Margrét IS 1984
Óliver Andri Gunnarson IS 2000 Wodbúð
Páll Gíslason IS 1982
Rakel Dofradóttir IS 1991
Rakel Guðmundsdóttir IS 1985
Rannveig Björk Guðjónsdóttir IS 1974
Rannveig Jóna Haraldsdóttir IS 1972 Boot Camp
Sigurgísli Gíslason IS 1987 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Sigþóra Brynja Kristjánsdóttir IS 1990
Stefán Hirst Friðriksson IS 1987
Steinn Thoroddsen Halldórsson IS 1989
Steinunn Sandra Guðmundsdóttir IS 1990 Hlaupafell
Svala Jónsdóttir IS 1987
Særós Ósk Sævaldsdóttir IS 1994
Tinna Marín Sigurðardóttir IS 2000 Crossfit Reykjavík
Vilhjálmur Freyr Hallsson IS 1989
Þorbjörg Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1981
Þorleifur Alfreðsson IS 1988
Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson IS 1976