NIKE X WODBÚÐ UTANVEGAHLAUP 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


12 KM utanvegahlaup (Skráðir: 87)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Abigail Jean Róbertsdóttir IS 1993
Agnes Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1997
Aldís Eik Arnarsdóttir IS 1994
Andrea Björnsdóttir IS 1995
Andrea Alda Björnsdóttir IS 1999
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1999 ÍR
Andrea Sigurðardóttir IS 1993
Andrés Helgason IS 1999 Pathfinders
Ari Bragi Kárason IS 1989 Nike
Ari Hermannsson IS 1999 Pathfinders
Arnar Helgi Jónsson IS 1988 Drekar
Arnar Pétursson IS 1991 Nike
Ásta Ólafsdóttir IS 1993
Ástmundur Kolbeinsson IS 1993
Berglind Bjarnadóttir IS 1990
Bergþóra Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1993
Birgitta Líf Björnsdóttir IS 1992 Nike
Bjartur Norðfjörð IS 2000
Björg Bjarnadóttir IS 1996 Hlaupahópur Hlíðó
Brynja Guðmundsdóttir IS 1982
Brynjar Örn Jensson IS 1988 Drekar
Dagný Stefánsdóttir IS 1988 Víkingur
Daniel Fredriksen IS 1996 Wodbúð
Debóra Jóhannsdóttir IS 1996
Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir IS 1994
Edda Birgisdóttir IS 1988
Elísa Weisshappel IS 1999
Ellen Bjarnadóttir IS 1986
Elva Hjálmarsdóttir IS 1986 Dreamteam
Erla Guðmundsdóttir IS 1990
Erna Mýrdal IS 1997
Eva Karen Astudottir IS 1990
Eyþór Óli Borgþórsson IS 1995
Gunnar Ingi Elvarsson IS 1986
Gunnar Sverrisson IS 1999 Wodbúð
Guðrún Heiða Bjarnadóttir IS 1996
Gyða Björk Bergþórsdóttir IS 1991
Hafdís Björk Jónsdóttir IS 1986
Hafdís Jóna Stefánsdóttir IS 1983 Dreamteam
Hafrún Sigurðardóttir IS 1991
Hafsteinn Gunnlaugsson IS 1994 Nike
Hanna Lára Ásgeirsdóttir IS 1980
Hannah Davíðsdóttir IS 1998
Helena Björk IS 1998 Wodbúð
Helga Guðmundsdóttir IS 1982
Herdís Arnalds IS 1988
Herdís Skarphéðinsdóttir IS 1986 Dreamteam
Hörður Árnason IS 1989
Hrefna Stefánsdóttir IS 1986
Ingi Már Kjartansson IS 1987 Mikkeller Runningclub
Ingibjörg Albertsdóttir IS 1990
Íris Anna Skúladóttir IS 1989 CFR
Jóhanna Ingadottir IS 1980
Jón Ragnar Jónsson IS 1985
Jón Víðir Þorvaldsson IS 1996
Jóna Kristín Benediktsdóttir IS 1994
Jónas Atli Gunnarsson IS 1993 Hlaupahópurinn KlikkMix
Karen Konstantínsdóttir IS 1995
Kristbjörg Eva Hreinsdóttir IS 1995 Wodbúð
Kristín Ólafsdóttir IS 1986
Kristján Skúlason IS 1988 Team Fjalló
Kristjana Pálsdóttir IS 1988
Magnús Hafliðason IS 1982
Nanna Ómarsdóttir IS 2000 Wodbúð
Naomi Róbertsdóttir IS 1995
Ólafur Stefánsson IS 1984 CG Sigló
Óskar Már Einarsson IS 1997 worldfit
Páll Gíslason IS 1982 Dreamteam
Pétur Örn Gíslason IS 1987
Ragnar Gauti Hauksson IS 1988 Hlaupahópur Hilmars
Rannveig Ása Guðmundsdóttir IS 1988
Reynir Bjarni Egilsson IS 1980 Kaldbakur Running
Sigríður Lilja Magnúsdóttir IS 1991
Sigrún Sunna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1996
Sigurgísli Gíslason IS 1987 CFR
Silja Sif IS 1993
Snorri Björnsson IS 1994 Nike
Stefan Johannsson IS 1994
Stefán Óli Valdimarsson IS 1994 Wodbúð
Steinþór Freyr Steinþórsson IS 1987
Una Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1996
Vala Rún Magnúsdóttir IS 1996 Hlaupahópur Hlíðó
Villimey Friðriksdóttir IS 1994
Yrsa Guðrún Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1990
Þórhildur Stefánsdóttir IS 1991
Þórhildur Svava Einarsdóttir IS 1993 Ultraskokk
Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson IS 1976 Nike