Laugarvatnsþríþrautin 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Hálfur járnkarl (Skráðir: 20)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Arkadiusz Przybyla PL 1992 IRON TEAM / ÞRIKO
Bjarni Jakob Gunnarsson IS 1985 Breiðablik
Björg Kjartansdóttir IS 1967 Ægir3
Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson IS 1994 Þríkó
Eiríkur Jóhannsson IS 1979 Ægir3
Ewa Przybyła IS 1992 TM Iron Team / Thriko
Geir Ómarsson IS 1975 Ægir3
Gudjon Traustason IS 1978 Ægir3
Guðjón Gíslason IS 1981 Fjölnir
Guðjón Norðfjörð IS 1970 Ægir 3
Hákon Hrafn Sigurðsson IS 1974 Breiðablik
Hrafnhildur Georgsdóttir IS 1976 Breiðablik
Ísold Norðfjörð IS 1996 Ægir 3
Kjartan Sigurdsson IS 1989 Norðurljósin
Ragnar Saevarsson IS 1974 Ægir3
Rakel Jensdóttir IS 1981
Sigurður Örn Ragnarsson IS 1991 Breiðablik
Sigurður Tómas Þórisson IS 1977 Ægir3
Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson IS 1997 Ægir 3
Trausti Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Hálfur járnkarl (Byrjendaflokkur) (Skráðir: 13)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adrien Skulason IS 1995
Fernando Meira IS 1981 Norðurljósin
Gísli Matthías Sigmarsson IS 1971 Breiðablik
Grischa Liebel DE 1987 Ægir3
Gunnsteinn Sigurjónsson IS 1994 Landsliðið
Kristjánn Steinn Magnússon IS 1990 Ægir3
Magnús Bragi Ingólfsson IS 1987 Norðurljósin - Perlur Eyjafjarðar
Ólafur Ingólfsson IS 1969 Breiðablik
Ólafur Þór Kristinsson IS 1990 Breiðablik
Sigfríð Einarsdóttir IS 1976 Norðurljósin
Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir IS 1975 Norðurljósin
Sigurður Guðgeirsson IS 1977 Breiðablik
Sindri Snær Svanbergsson IS 1994
Ólympísk þríþraut (Skráðir: 65)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnar Þrastarson IS 1989 Norðurljósin
Anna Cecilia Inghammar IS 1977 ægir3
Ari Danielsson IS 1972 Ægir3
Arnar Ólafsson IS 1970 Hómer
Árni Vigfússon IS 1967 Breiðablik
Arnór Ásgeirsson IS 1989 Fjölnir
Birgir Hrafn Birgisson IS 1985
Birgir Josafatsson IS 1957 Breiðablik - Þríkó
Birna Iris Jonsdottir IS 1973 Þríkó
Birta Ísólfsdóttir IS 1988 Sólskinsbörnin
Bjarne Nielsen IS 1985
Dofri Thordarson IS 1965
Einar Sigurjónsson IS 1980
Finnur Björnsson IS 1998 Ægir
Garðar Þorvarðsson IS 1972
Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir IS 1972
Guðmundur Magnús IS 1974 Ægir3
Guðmundur Stefán Þorvaldsson IS 1977 Ægir3
Guðrún Halla Daníelsdóttir IS 1984
Haukur Halldórsson IS 1976 Ægir3 - Þríþrautarfélag Reykjavíkur
Heiðrún Haraldsdóttir IS 1975 Hómer
Helga Jónsdóttir IS 1968 Þríkó/Breiðablik
Helga Gunnarsdóttir IS 1982 Ægir
Helga Jóhanna Oddsdóttir IS 1973
Hinrik Rögnvaldsson IS 1990
Hörður Guðmundsson IS 1974 Ægir3
Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1961 Breiðablik
Hróðmar Jónsson IS 1988 Boot camp
Ingibjörg Jóhannsdóttir IS 1986 Breiðablik
Jakob Árni Ísleifsson IS 1983 Ægir3
Jón Ásgeir Haukdal Þorvaldsson IS 1989 Ægir3
Jón Axelsson IS 1963 Breiðablik
Jón Gunnlaugsson IS 1961 Breiðablik - Þríkó
Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson IS 1984 Breiðablik
Jónas Már Gunnarsson IS 1971 Hómer
Kári Halldórsson IS 1979 Ægir3
Katrín Pálsdóttir IS 1984 3sh
Kjartan Kristinsson IS 1978
Kristin Fjola Fannberg IS 1975
Kristín Magnúsdóttir IS 1959 Breiðablík
Kristín Sólnes IS 1987 Ægir3
María Jóhannsdóttir IS 1989 3sh
Ólafur Gunnþór Höskuldsson IS 1976 Ægir 3
Ólafur Hrannar Eyþórsson IS 1971 Hómer
Ólafur Thorarensen IS 1962 Breiðablik
Ólafur Ægisson IS 1974
Omar Gretarsson IS 1971
Óskar Jónsson IS 1963 Þríkó
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson IS 2002 Breiðablik
Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir IS 1968 Matarklúbburinn
Ragnhildur Helgadóttir IS 1970 Hómer
Rósfríð Kristín Áslaugsdóttir IS 1977 Norðurljósin - Perlur Eyjafjarðar
Sigrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1973 Ægir 3
Sigurjón Björnsson IS 1981 Breiðablik
Sigurlaug Helgadóttir IS 1992 Ægir3
Sindri Leifsson IS 1988 Sólskinsbörnin
Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir IS 1975 UFA - EYRARSKOKK
Stefan Saevarsson IS 1983 Breiðablik
Stefanía Ósk Arnardóttir IS 1986
Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir IS 1974
Sveinn Þorkelsson IS 1988 Norðurljósin
Valþór Valdimarsson IS 1977 Ægir3
Viktor Ásbjörnsson IS 1999 Ægir3
Viktor Emil Sigtryggsson IS 2000 Hlaupahópur VP
Þórhildur Helgadóttir IS 1972 Þríkó
Ólympísk þríþraut (boðþraut) (Skráðir: 5)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir IS 1992 Skytturnar þrjár
Fylkir Sævarsson IS 1967 Team ÁTAK Racing
Hannes Bridde IS 1983 Team DHG
Rúnar Bragason IS 1972 Matarklúbburinn
Sædís Jonsdottir IS 1995 Þægar3
Ungmennaþraut (Skráðir: 3)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Ísak Guðmundsson IS 2005 Ægir
Már Óskar Þorsteinsson IS 2007 UMFB
Valdís Rós Þorsteinsdóttir IS 2007 UMFB