Laugarvatnsþríþrautin 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Ólympísk þríþraut (Skráðir: 48)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Árni Páll Hansson IS 1968 Breiðablik
Arnór Ásgeirsson IS 1989 Fjölnir
Birgir Þór Jósafatsson IS 1957 Þriko / Breiðablik
Bjarni Jakob Gunnarsson IS 1985 Breiðablik
Bjarni K. Þorvarðarson IS 1966 Breiðablik
Christo du Plessis NL 1970
Dagný Hulda Erlendsdóttir IS 1977 3SH
Davíð Þór Gíslason IS 1997 Ægir3
Dominic Nieper GB 1973
Einar Sigurjónsson IS 1980 Ægir3
Elsa María Davíðsdóttir IS 1971 Breiðablik
Finnur Björnsson IS 1998 Ægir3
Geir Omarsson IS 1975 Ægir3
Gudjon Traustason IS 1978 Ægir3
Guðjón Norðfjörð IS 1970 Ægir3
Guðjón Þorkelsson Gíslason IS 1981
Guðrún Halla Daníelsdóttir IS 1984
Halldór Snorrason IS 1969 Breiðablik
Hildur Árnadóttir IS 1971 Ægir3
Hjalti Erdmann Sveinsson IS 1972 Ægir3
Hörður Guðmundsson IS 1974 Ægir3
Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1961 Breiðablik
Hróðmar Jónsson IS 1988 Snæfell/Bootcamp
Ísak Norðfjörð IS 2004 Ægir3
Ísold Norðfjörð IS 1996 Ægir3
Ívar Sæland IS 1983 Ægir 3
Jóhann Ari Jóhannsson IS 1986 Ægir3
Jón Axelsson IS 1963 Breiðablik
Jón Örn Jónsson IS 1976 Ægir3
Katrín Pálsdóttir IS 1984 3SH
Kristín Magnúsdóttir IS 1959 Breiðablik
Ólafur G Höskuldsson IS 1976 Ægir3
Ólafur Thorarensen IS 1962 Breiðablik
Óðinn Víkingur Árnason IS 1982 Ægir 3
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson IS 2002 Breiðablik
Ragnar Saevarsson IS 1974 Ægir3
Rósfríð Áslaugsdóttir IS 1977 Norðurljósin
Sigurjón Ólafsson IS 1969 Ægir 3
Sigurlaug Helgadóttir IS 1992 Ægir3
Sigurður Örn Ragnarsson IS 1991 Breiðablik
Sólberg Bjarnason IS 1971 Tindur
Sonja Símonardóttir IS 1995 Ægir3
Stefán Karl Sævarsson IS 1983 Breiðablik
Sveinn Simonarson IS 1962 3SH
Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson IS 1997 Ægir3
Trausti Jarl Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Unnur Árnadóttir IS 1973 Ægir 3
Viktor Ásbjörnsson IS 1999 Ægir3
Ólympísk þríþraut (Byrjendaflokkur) (Skráðir: 28)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Kristín Sigursteinsdóttir IS 1981 Breiðablik
Atli Knutsson IS 1975 Breiðablik
Birkir Árnason IS 1986
Bjarki Gylfason IS 1998
Bríet Mörk Ómarsdóttir IS 1994 Ægir3
Elín Dóra Halldórsdóttir IS 1975 Breiðablik
Elín Pálsdóttir IS 1979 Breiðablik
Helga Jóhanna Oddsdóttir IS 1973 3N
Herdís Guðjónsdóttir IS 1957 ægir
Hjalti Jónsson IS 1972 Team Kudos
Hulda Guðmundsdóttir IS 1973 Ægir3
Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir IS 1965 Breiðablik
Júlíana Hálfdánardóttir IS 1988 Breiðablik
Kári Steinn Kjartansson IS 2003 Ægir3
Kristrún Lilja Daðadóttir IS 1971 Breiðablik
Lúðvík Pétursson IS 1973 Ægir3
Margrét Guðmundsdóttir IS 1968
Ólafur Trausti Guðjónsson IS 2004 Ægir3
Rán Þórisdóttir IS 1995 Ægir3
Richard Lee Blurton IS 1972 3SH
Sandra Sif Stefansdottir IS 1990
Sara Árnadóttir IS 1994 Ægir3
Sesselía Birgisdóttir IS 1976 Ægir 3
Silja Úlfarsdóttir IS 1981 Breiðablik
Sirry IS 1971 Ægir3
Steinþóra Þórisdóttir IS 1972 Breiðablik
Ægir Benediktsson IS 1995
Þórbergur Guðjónsson IS 1980