Jökulsárhlaup 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


32,7 KM: DETTIFOSS - ÁSBYRGI (Skráðir: 124)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnar Darri Sverrisson IS 1994 Tvíhleypan
Ágústa Hjördís Kristinsdóttir IS 1979
Albert Óskarsson IS 1968 Me Team
Amedeo Rossini IT 1990
Anna Jakobína Hinriksdóttir IS 1966
Anna María Árnadóttir IS 1976
Anna Sigríður Ólafsdóttir IS 1974
Arnar Ingólfsson IS 1980
Arnór Freyr Ingunnarson IS 1993 Alvotech
Aron Freyr Lúđvíksson IS 1979
Ásgeir Harðarson IS 1989
Ásgeir Pétursson IS 1984
Atli Gunnarsson IS 1969 HK
Birta Ósk Svansdóttir IS 1977
Bjarki Lúðvíksson IS 1972
Bjartur Norðfjörð Norðfjörð IS 2000 Lafandi spegill
Björg S Sigurgeirsdóttir IS 1972
Börkur Þórðarson IS 1978 3N
Brynja D Jónsdóttir IS 1974
Brynjúlfur Halldórsson IS 1974 Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
Buzz Burrell US 1951
Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir IS 1971
Elín Lóa Baldursdóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup
Elva Gísladottir IS 1973
Emil Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1990
Erlendur Birgisson IS 1956
Ester María Ólafdóttir IS 1988
Eva Magnusdottir IS 1964 Landvættir heill
Finnur Stefánsson IS 1969 YS
Gauti Kjartan Gíslason IS 1978 Skokkhópur Álftaness
Gauti Þormar IS 1992
Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir IS 1983 HLL - CrossfitSport
Gréta Björnsdóttir IS 1968 Akureyri
Grit HERMANN DE 1976
Gunnar Helgason IS 1971 Wirldclass
Gunnar Torfason IS 1973
Gunnar Petersen IS 1974
Gunnlaugur Róbertsson IS 1977
Guðmundur Gíslason IS 1964 Riddarar Rósu
Guðmundur Daði Guðlaugsson IS 1989 3N/FH/Kentárar
Guðný Þórðardóttir IS 1983 3N
Guðrún Bjarnadóttir IS 1976 HLL-CrossfitSport
Hafdís Svava Níelsdóttir IS 1987
Halldór Karl Halldórsson IS 1982
Hannes Geirsson IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Haraldur Gísli Sigfússon IS 1986 Trimmhópur Boggu
Helga Atladóttir IS 1974 hlaupahópur Sigga p
Helga Rúna Þorsteinsdóttir IS 1982 HLL - CrossfitSport
Hera Jóhannesdóttir IS 1988
Hildur Magnúsdóttir IS 1966 Valur skokk
Hildur Sumarliðadóttir IS 1980 KR Skokk
Hilmar Másson IS 1995
Hjörtur Gunnlaugsson IS 1975 Breiðablik
Hjörtur Jónsson IS 1971 FH
Hólmgeir Rúnar Hreinsson IS 1979
Hróar Jónasson IS 1989
Hrönn Birgisdóttir IS 1971 crossfitt Píur
Ingibjorg Helgadottir IS 1970 ÍR Skokk
Ingibjörg S. Sigurðardóttir IS 1972 Breiðablik
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir IS 1981
Ingólfur Gíslason IS 1965 Akureyri
Ingvi Þór Hjaltason IS 1983 Valur skokk
Írunn Aradóttir IS 1994 Tvíhleypan
Ísabella Ýr Finnsdóttir IS 1995
Ivar Freyr Finnbogason IE 1976 HK
Jóhanna Valdimarsdóttir IS 1968 HK
Jón Pálsson IS 1970 ÍA
Jon Trausti Gudmundsson IS 1990
Jorunn Rothenborg IS 1962
Jórunn Valgarðsdóttir IS 1969 Frískir Flóamenn / Landvættir
Júlíana Einarsdóttir IS 1986
K.Arnar Aðalgeirsson IS 1967 IR skokk
Karen Bjarnhéðinsdóttir IS 1970
Karen Kjartansdóttir IS 1980 Náttúruhlaup
Karl Jón Hirst IS 1959
Katrín Helgadóttir IS 1968
Katrín Þórarinsdóttir IS 1980
Kolbeinn Hamíðsson IS 1995 Lafandi Spegill
Kolbrún Hjartardóttir IS 1969 Me team
Kristin Kristjansdottir IS 1972 Crossfit Sport
kristinn Thorarensen IS 1971 í gegnum vafurlogann
kristinn Gunnarsson IS 1974
Kristinn Guðmundsson IS 1960
Magnús Jónsson IS 1957 Fjölnir
Margrét Hrönn Svavarsdóttir IS 1965 Eyrarskokk
Margrét Valdimarsdóttir IS 1971 HK
Ólöf Ragnarsdóttir IS 1975 FÍ Landvættir
Orri Sigurjónsson IS 1991
Óskar Örn Óskarsson IS 1973 Náttúruhlaup
Pall Geir Bjarnason IS 1972 3SH
Páll Ólason IS 1977
Pétur Örn Eyjólfsson IS 1980 TOPPAR
Pétur Valdimarsson IS 1966 Ármann
Rachael Lorna Johnstone IS 1977
Ragnar Harðarson IS 1976
Rakel Heiðmarsdóttir IS 1972 Hlaupahópur Ármanns
Rannveig Björk Guðjónsdóttir IS 1974
Rósa Karlsdóttir IS 1974 Ufa-Eyrarskokk
Sandra Garðarsdóttir IS 1978 HK
Sandra Mjöll Jónsdóttir IS 1988 3SH
sara fusco IT 1991 Gruppo Fusco
Sif Sumarliðadóttir IS 1975 KR skokk
Sigmar Gudmundsson IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Sigmar Örn Sigþórsson IS 1973 3SH
Sigríður Gísladóttir IS 1968 IR skokk
Sigríður María Atladóttir IS 1977
Sigurður Guðjón Jónsson IS 1981 Breiðablik
Skúli Magnússon IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Snorri Laxdal Karlsson IS 1979
Snorri Magnúsdon IS 1967
Sóley Birna Aðalsteinsdóttir IS 1995
Sólveig Ása Árnadóttir IS 1968 Valur skokk
Stefán Pálsson IS 1989
Steinunn Anna Hannesdóttir IS 1989
Særós Tómasdóttir IS 1973
Tinna Elín Knútsdóttir IS 1979
Tomas Torfason IS 1966
Unnur Árnadóttir IS 1966 ÍR skokk
Unnur Valdimarsdottir IS 1972
Valur Kristjánsson IS 1980 ÍR skokk
Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1973 Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
Þórdís Pálsdóttir IS 1966 Valur skokk
Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir IS 1974 3SH
Þuríður Árnadóttir IS 1964 Ufa-Eyrarskokk
21,2 KM: HÓLMATUNGUR - ÁSBYRGI (Skráðir: 65)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnes Gunnarsdótyir IS 1976 Boot Camp
Álfheiður Kjartansdóttir IS 1993 Lafandi Spegill
Andrés Þór Hinriksson IS 1964 Crossfit Sport
Anna Sif Jonsdottir IS 1971 Mosóskokk
Anna Svavarsdóttir IS 1973 Raftanna
Árni Gunnar Vigfússon IS 1967 Vikingur
Ásdís Wöhler IS 1970 ÍR-skokk
Audur Sveinsdottir IS 1976 UFA Eyrarskokk
Bergþór Bjarnason IS 1970
Birna Borg Gunnarsdóttir IS 1996
Bjarni Adalgeirsson IS 1982
Björn Oddsson IS 1968
Björn Sigurðsson IS 1969 YS
Dagný Ósk Ragnarsdóttir IS 1988
Elsa Hannesdóttir IS 1983 Hlaupahópur Bootcamp
Erla Björnsdóttir IS 1968
Esther Jonsdottir IS 1996
Finnur Gíslason IS 1982
Flosi Sigurðsson IS 1985 Flandri
Guðjón Ingi Guðmundsson IS 1978
Guðrún Káradóttir IS 1961 Náttúruhlaup
Gyða Hrönn Einarsdóttir IS 1974 Skokkópur Fram/Íþróttafélagið Hægt
Harpa Heimisdóttir IS 1975 Hlaupasalt
Helen Olafsdottir IS 1971 Ægir3
Helena Jónsdóttir IS 1976 3N
helgi valur Georgsson IS 1974
Hilda Jana Gísladóttir IS 1976 FSKA
Hildur Einarsdóttir IS 1974
Hildur Björk Guðmundsdottir IS 1972 Boot Camp
Hjördís Jónsdóttir IS 1970 Haukar
Hólmfríður Arnardóttir IS 1964 Náttúruhlaup
Inga Rut Gylfadóttir IS 1970 Valur skokk
Ingibjörg Guðrúnardóttir IS 1967 Skokkhópur Fram - Íþróttafélagið Hægt
Ingvar Gíslason IS 1976 FSKA
Íris Eyfjörð Elíasdóttir IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup
Jóhanna Hansen IS 1966
Josephine Lilian Roloff DE 1997
Karen Sif Magnúsdóttir IS 1996
Karl Jóhann Guðnason IS 1981
Kolbrún Katarínusardóttir IS 1969
Kristbjörg Bjarnadóttir IS 1986
Kristín Helga Birgisdóttir IS 1983
kristinn Lárusson IS 1967 UMFL
Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir IS 1971 Mosóskokk
Margrét Helga Guðmundsdóttir IS 1984 Valur skokk
Marteinn Már Antonsson IS 1996
Ólöf Guðjónsdóttir IS 1974
Pála Pálsdóttir IS 1971 Fram
Perla Dís Kristinsdóttir IS 1982 Hlaupasalt
Ragnar Baldvinsson IS 1975 Mývetningur
Ragnheiður Aradóttir IS 1965 FÍ Landvættir
Rakel Friðriksdóttir IS 1977 UFA Eyrarskokk
Sandra Bjarnadóttir IS 1988
Sandra Jónasdóttir IS 1968
Sölvi Þrastarson IS 1990
Steinunn Jónsdóttir IS 1968
Tómas Jacobsen IS 1992
Una Jónsdóttir IS 1989
Vignir Már Lýðsson IS 1989 HHHC
Þórdís Anna Gylfadóttir IS 1981
Þórdís Bjarnadottir IS 1982
Þórhalla Sigurðardóttir IS 1999
Þórsteinn Ágústsson IS 1974 NH
Þórður Júlíusson IS 1980
Þröstur Már Pálmason IS 1972 UFA
13 KM: HLJÓÐAKLETTAR - ÁSBYRGI (Skráðir: 47)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Sigurðardóttir IS 1986
Ari Freyr Jónsson IS 2004 Víkingur
Ásdís Elva Kristinsdóttir IS 1984
Ásdís Jóna Sigurjónsdóttir IS 1984
Ásta Einarsdóttir IS 1971
Auður Ómarsdóttir IS 1988
Birgir Thor Halldórsson IS 1983
Bjarkey Rut Gunnlaugsdóttir IS 1981 HLL
Bjarni Sigurðsson IS 1960
Björk Viðarsdóttir IS 1978
Dagbjört Bjarnadóttir IS 1958
Elín María Guðjónsdóttir IS 1962 Þokurnar
Erla Sara Svavarsdóttir IS 1989
Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir IS 1984
Fjóla Kristjánsdóttir IS 1990
Gunnþór Sigurgeirsson IS 1981
Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir IS 1959 Laugaskokk
Guðbjörg Lísa Gunnarsdóttir IS 1974
Guðný Jónsdóttir IS 1964
Hakon Halldorsson IS 1976
Halldóra Egilsdóttir IS 1991
Hans Orri Straumland IS 1980
Helga Erlingsdóttir IS 1983
Helga Helgadóttir IS 1991
Helga Jóhanna Oddsdóttir IS 1973 3N
Helga Jónsdóttir IS 1964
Hervōr Alma Árnadóttir IS 1963
Ingibjörg Diðriksdóttir IS 1978 Breiðablik
Jón Heiðar Sveinsson IS 1968
Katharina Sommermeier DE 1982 Umf Hjalti
Kristinn Björn Haraldsson IS 1991
Kristinn Elvar Gunnarsson IS 1977
Kristinn Rúnar Victorsson IS 1977
Líney Lilja Þrastardóttir IS 2001
Lovísa Fanney Guðnadóttir IS 1980 HLH
María Hrönn Gunnarsdóttir IS 1963 Frænkur
Örvar Elíasson IS 1988
Óskar Ólafsson IS 1966
Pálína Gísladóttir IS 1975
Rakel Jónsdóttir IS 1998
Rebekka Garðarsdóttir IS 1976
Sesselja Sigurdardottir IS 1990
Sigurlaug Rún Brynleifsdóttir IS 1976 UMF Hjalti
Sigurveig Guðmundsdóttir IS 1971
Soffía Hauksdóttir IS 1982
Sveina Jonsdottir IS 1978
Vilborg Þórarinsdóttir IS 1969