Hermannsgangan 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


12 KM (Skráðir: 47)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
113 Andrea Númadóttir IS 1992
131 Anna Lilja IS 1982 SKA
59 Árni Rúnar Magnússon IS 1975
29 Árný Helga Birkisdóttir IS 2007 SFS
118 Áslaug Melax IS 1966 Skíðafélag Akureyrar
71 Atli þór Ragnarsson IS 1983 KA
87 Auðbjörg Björnsdóttir IS 1977 ska
151 Auður Freysdóttir IS 1966
112 Björk Óladóttir IS 1981
156 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir IS 1974
6 Dandý Michelsen IS 1973
48 Elín Ólafsdóttir IS 1985 SKA
92 Elva Dögg Grímsdóttir IS 1984 SKA
74 Greta Huld Mellado IS 1982 SKA
129 Guðrún Rut Guðmundsdóttir IS 1970
125 Hafdís Jónsdóttir IS 1965
44 Heiðbjört Ósk Ófeigsdóttir IS 1983
57 Hlynur Helgason IS 1991
130 Hólmfríður Sturludóttir IS 2001 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar
58 Hulda Þórey Gísladóttir IS 1976
81 Ingveldur Sigurðardóttir IS 1982
152 Iðunn Andradóttir IS 1998
95 Jóhann Gunnar Jóhannsson IS 1969
20 Karen Emilía Káradóttir IS 2011 SKA
116 Kristín Björnsdóttir IS 1961 SKA
158 Kristinn Vagnsson IS 1962 Ullur
77 Kristjana Sigurharðardóttir IS 1951 SKA
150 Lára Þorvaldsdóttir IS 1955 SKA
111 Lísebet Hauksdóttir IS 1980
144 Margrét Baldvinsdóttir IS 1956 SKA
60 Margrét Sigmundsdóttir IS 1961
148 Ólafur Jónsson IS 1957 SKA
136 Ragnheiður Alfreðsdóttir IS 1955
31 Ragnheiður Ragnarsdóttir IS 1984
19 Róbert Brsgi Kárason IS 2007 SKA
155 Sara Dögg Pétursdóttir IS 1976 UFA Eyrarskokk-skíðadeild
42 Sara Ómarsdótir IS 1982 SKA
82 Sigríður Elín Þórðardóttir IS 1985
162 Sigurður Sigurðsson IS 1963
39 Sóley Björgvinsdóttir IS 1966
28 Stefán Þór Birkisson IS 2008 SFS
94 Sunna Hlín Jóhannesdóttir IS 1977 Valagilsari
119 Svanlaugur Jónasson IS 1974
52 Valdemar Valsson IS 1963 SKA
178 Valur Magnússon IS 1959 SKA
21 Vera Kristín Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978 SKA
166 Þórdís Hrafnkelsdóttir IS 1965 Ullur
24 KM (Skráðir: 72)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
128 Arnar Bragason IS 1972 SKA
26 Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1980 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar
97 Árni Stefánsson IS 1983 SKA
40 Ásdís Ósk Valsdóttir IS 1969 FÍ Landvættir
14 Áslaug Sveinbjarnardóttir IS 1972
22 Axel Pétur Ásgeirsson IS 1965
168 Baldur Helgi Ingvarsson IS 1980
117 Baldvin Ólafsson IS 1985
25 Birkir Þór Stefánsson IS 1968 Team Trölli
176 Björgvin Rúnar Þorvaldsson IS 1972 SKÍS
62 Björn Gunnarsson IS 1964 SKA
146 Börkur Már Hersteinsson IS 1977
91 Daníel Guðjónsson IS 1952
96 Egill Snær Þorsteinsson IS 1974 Landvættir Egils
149 Einar Eyland IS 1961 SKA
51 Einar Logi Vilhjálmsson IS 1979
46 Einar Sigtryggsson IS 1968 Goðabyggð
37 Elías Gíslason IS 1962 Skíðafélag Akureyrar
93 Elma Eysteinsdóttir IS 1982 UFA Eyrarskokk
100 Elsa Jónsdóttir IS 1986
80 Erwin van der Werve NL 1974 SKA
15 Eyþór Ólafur Bergmannsson IS 1975 SKA
34 Freydis Konradsdottir IS 1984
64 Gísli Einar Árnason IS 1974 SKA
35 Gísli Harðarson IS 1977 Ullur
55 Gróa Björk Jóhannesdóttir IS 1969 SKA
108 Gunnar Orri Ólafsson Jensen IS 1996 Ska
4 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson IS 1962 SKA
110 Guðrún Nýbjörg Svanbjörnsdóttir IS 1967 UFA-Eyrarskokk
47 Halldor G. Halldorsson IS 1958 SKA
56 Halldór Snæbjörnsson IS 1966 SKA
12 Hanna Gyða Þráinsdóttir IS 1973
86 Heiðar Gunnólfsson IS 1979
160 Helgi Jóhannesson IS 1979 SKA
109 Hólmgeir Þorsteinsson IS 1972 Landvættir Egils
124 Hrafn Þórðarson IS 1959
5 Hrafnkell Elísson IS 1977
142 Jóhanna Oddsdóttir IS 1961 sfí
50 Jóhannes Kárason IS 1956 SKA
18 Kári Jóhannesson IS 1974 SKA
153 Kári Páll Jónasson IS 1963 Völsungur
169 Karl Aðalsteinsson IS 1962 Gönguskíðadeild völsungs
147 Kristinn Guðmundsson IS 1960 Mosóskokk
73 Kristján Hauksson IS 1974
78 Kristján Þórhallur Halldórsson IS 1961 Snörtur
13 kristjana bergsdottir IS 1952 nattúruhlaup
101 Kristófer Beck Elisson IS 1984
54 Magnea Guđbjörnsdòttir IS 1970 Skìđafèlag Òlafsfjarđar
134 Magnús Eiríksson IS 1951 Siglufjörður
106 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson IS 1960 Vinir Kitta
61 Margrét Hrönn Svavarsdóttir IS 1965 SKA
30 Ólafur Björnsson IS 1967 SKA
145 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson IS 1975 Landvættir Egils
8 Óskar Jakobsson IS 1971 HHHC Masters
167 Ragnar Bragason IS 1974 SFS
170 Rósmundur Númason IS 1953 SFS
27 Sigríður Drífa Þórólfsdóttir IS 1982 Team Trölli
65 Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir IS 1975 SKA
49 Sigrún Rósa Björnsdóttir IS 1970 FÍ Landvættir
53 Sigurbjörn Þorgeirsson IS 1971 Ólafsfjörður
122 Sigurgeir Savarsson IS 1967 Ska
9 Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir IS 1973 Snæhéri
36 Thor Aspelund IS 1969
32 Thora Kristjansdottir IS 1983 FÍ Landvættir
23 Unnsteinn Jónsson IS 1963 SKA
16 Vagn Kristjánsson IS 1980 ska
157 Valbjörn Vilhjálmsson IS 1978 SKA
7 Vеronika Gusеva IS 1985 SKA
115 Þórey Sjöfn Sigurðardóttir IS 1979 SKA
24 Þóroddur Þóroddsson IS 1950 SKA
88 Þorvaldur Sveinn Guðbjörnsson IS 1978
76 Þórður Kárason IS 1965 Ullur
4 KM (Skráðir: 41)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
98 Agla Karitas Árnadóttir IS 2008 SKA
10 Aija Kotleva IS 1983 Völsungur
75 Alfheidur Kristjansdottir IS 1974 SKA
102 Anna Árnadóttir IS 1982
120 Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir IS 1979 UFA
163 Anna Harðardóttir IS 1962 Skíðafélag Akureyrar
69 Anna Kristjánsdóttir IS 1965 Æfingaklúbbur SKA
45 Anna Kristveig Arnardóttir IS 1966 Ska
127 Anna Rafnsdóttir IS 1968
11 Annija Kotleva IS 2012 Völsungur
103 Arnaldur Magnússon IS 1980
66 Arnar Gauti Gíslason IS 2013 SKA
173 Bibbi Sig IS 1965 Þór
67 Birkir Kári Gíslason IS 2007 SKA
141 Birna M. Guðmundsdóttir IS 1975 SKA
161 Dagbjört Lilja Gunnarsdóttir IS 2008 SKA
89 Dalrós Halldórsdóttir IS 1972 SKA
68 E. Fjóla Þórhallsd IS 1967
171 Erlendur Steinar Friðriksson IS 1965 SKA
159 Guðrún Torfadóttir IS 1965
154 Hafdís Gunnarsdóttir IS 1965 Völsungur
126 Heiðdís Jónsdóttir Jónsdóttir IS 1964
114 Hekla Malín Ellertsdóttir IS 2013 SKA
164 Helga Elísabet Guðlaugsdóttir IS 1975 Snæhérar
99 Helga Kristín Helgadóttir IS 1982 SKA
84 Herdis Birgisdottir IS 1962
140 Hörður Sævaldsson IS 1972
72 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir IS 1969 SKA
137 Hulda Birgisdóttir IS 1973
172 Ingibjörg Jónsdóttir IS 1960
165 Kristinn Guðbrandsson IS 1975 Snæhérar
90 Linda Magúsdóttir IS 1968 Æfingahópur SKA
123 Ragnheiður Baldursdóttir IS 1966
107 Ragnheiður Sveinsdóttir IS 1964
43 Rannveig Ármannsdóttir IS 1968
177 Rannveig Jóhannsdóttir IS 1980 Ska
33 Sara Vilhjálmsdóttir IS 1983 Ska
143 Sólveig Bennýjar Haraldsdóttir IS 1970 SKÍ
135 Sunna María Jónasdóttir IS 1980 SKA
83 Sæmundur Pálmi Jónsson IS 1961
79 Tinna Jónsdóttir IS 1971 Ska