Fjölnishlaup Olís 2021

Íslenska

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


1,4 KM skemmtiskokk (Skráðir: 95)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Agnes Ingunn Steinsdóttir IS 2012 Fjölnir
Ágúst Freyr Ágústsson IS 1980
Ágústa Indriðadóttir IS 2014
Aldís Tinna Traustadóttir IS 2007 Fjölnir
Andrea Arna Pálsdóttir IS 2008
Andrés Þór Bridde IS 2011 Fjölnir
Angel Rose WILLIAMSDÓTTIR IS 2013
Aníta Rakel Teitsdóttir IS 2015
Anna Guðný Tryggvadóttir IS 1985
Anna Kristín Hrafnkelsdóttir IS 2011
Anna Lára Bridde IS 2007
Arna Vala Fríðudóttir IS 2014 Fylkir
Arnar Norðfjörð IS 2012
Arndís Davíðsdóttir IS 2007
Arney Indriðadóttir IS 2016
Ásþór Sædal Birgisson IS 1975
Atli Arndal IS 2013
Baldur Magnússon IS 1981
Baldur Snær Sindrason IS 2014
Bjarni Freyr Eymundsson IS 2013
Bryndís María Jónsdóttir IS 2010 Breiðablik
Brynja Guðrún Ívarsdóttir IS 2008
Dalrós María Mathiesen IS 2013 Laugaskokk
Einar Sigurjónsson IS 1971
Elísa Builien Andradóttir IS 2014 Fjölnir
Ellen Jónsdóttir IS 1988
Elva Hrund Þórisdóttir IS 1983 Fjölnir
Erik Leó Grétarsson IS 2017
Eva Katrín Ásþórsdóttir IS 2015
Eymundur Sigurðsson IS 1978
Fríða Sigurðardóttir IS 1978
Friðrik Bjarni Jónsson IS 2011 HK
G. María Kjartansdóttir IS 1985
Grétar Birgisson IS 1991
Gunnar Helgi Ingólfsson IS 2013 Fjölnir
Gunnar Ingi Valdimarsson IS 1987
Guðmundur Karl Hirst Gunnarsson IS 2019 Fjölnir
Guðrún Lovísa Víkingsdóttir IS 2010
Gylfi Sævarsson IS 1974
Hafdís Bridde IS 1977
Halldóra Inga Ingileifsdóttir IS 1980
Hanna Berglind Ásþórsdóttir IS 2010
Haukur Leó Kristínarson IS 2012 Fjölnir
Helga Ásdís Jónasdóttir IS 1988
Helga Björk Davíðsdóttir IS 2009
Hrafnkell Stefánsson IS 1982
Ingileifur Einarsson IS 2013
Irma Katrín Hjartardóttir IS 2010
James West WILLIAMSSON IS 2013
Jóel Birgir Ásþórsson IS 2009
Jökull Páll Smárason IS 2010 Bayern Munchen
Jón Hákon Halldórsson IS 1978 Fjölnir
Jón Ingvar Eymundsson IS 2008
Jón Örn Friðriksson IS 1981
Katrín Valsdóttir IS 1994
Katrín María Birgisdóttir IS 1983 Fjölnir
Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir IS 1985 ÍR
Kristín Inga Einarsdóttir IS 2009
Kristín Rut Kristinsdóttir IS 1977 Fjölnir
Kristinn Páll Gunnarsson IS 2013
Kristján Berg Víkingsson IS 2015
Kristófer Bragi Teitsson IS 2010
Magni Blær Traustason IS 2014 Fjölnir
Margrét S Hilmarsdóttir IS 1982
María Jónsdóttir IS 1980
Mark Wesley Johnson IS 1983 ÍR
Marta María Hirst IS 1983 Fjölnir
Mikael Kári Ásþórsson IS 2012
Oddny Kristbjornsdottir IS 1986
Ragnheiður Helga Víkingsdóttir IS 2008
Rakel Sindradóttir IS 2013
Ríkharður Einarsson IS 2015
Róbert Hilmar Ágústsson IS 2009
Rósa Margrét Ágústsdóttir IS 2018
Sarah Björt Johnson IS 2015 Fjölnir
Sigbjörn Thor Johnson IS 2019 ÍR
Sigrún Jóhannsdóttir IS 1985
Sigrún Buithy Jónsdóttir IS 1988 Fjölnir
Sigurrós Kara Hjartardóttir IS 2012
Sigurður Steinsson IS 2005 Fjölnir
Sindri Ásbjörnsson IS 1986
Sóldís Freyja Mathiesen IS 2017 Laugaskokk
Sóley Helga Sigfríðardóttir IS 2012 Fjölnir
Stefán Helgi Eymundsson IS 2015
Stefán Hrafnkelsson IS 2014
Teitur Bragason IS 1983
Tómas Ingi Davíðsson IS 2014
Trausti Harðarson IS 1976 Fjölnir
Úlfur Arndal IS 2016
Viktor Frosti Traustason IS 2010 Fjölnir
Viktor Orri Fríðuson IS 2010 Fylkir
Viktoría Arnarsdóttir IS 1994
William Rökkvi Johnson IS 2011 Fjölnir
Þórey Dís Þórsdóttir IS 2012 Fjölnir
Þórhildur Saga Ólafsdóttir IS 2008
5 KM hlaup (Skráðir: 38)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Margrét Korneliusdottir IS 1976
Anna Maria Milosz IS 1982 Team Maxi
Arnbjörg Ösp Matthíasdóttir IS 1979
Áróra Rós Ingadóttir IS 1982
Benjamín Ragnar Sveinbjörnsson IS 1987
Birgir Máni Brynjarsson IS 2007 Afturelding
Bríet Einarsdóttir IS 1991
Cyprian Marcinkowski PL 1976 Team Maxi
Daði Sigurjónsson IS 1979
Ernir Rúnar Reynisson IS 2009 Fjölnir
Gígja Jónsdóttir IS 1991
Gísli Þór Viðarsson IS 1982 Víkingur
Greta Rut Bjarnadottir IS 1994 Hlaupahópur Sigga P
Gunnar Marteinsson IS 1983 Vængir Júpiters
Hafsteinn Helgi IS 1996
Haukur Axelsson IS 1986
Hildur Helgadottir IS 1993
Hrafnhildur Sigurdardottir IS 1988
Ingibjörg Lára Sveinsdóttir IS 1989 Boot Camp
Ingibjörg Sól Stephensen IS 1997
Ívar Gautsson IS 1991
Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson IS 1961 Komaso
Joanna Marcinkowska IS 1977 Team Maxi
Jón Björn Margrétarson IS 2011 Fjölnir
Kolbrún Emma Daðadóttir IS 2013
Kristín Jónsdóttir IS 1964 2 á flótta
Kristján Jónsson IS 1963 Huginn
Kristján Svanur Eymundsson IS 1994 Vængir Júpíters / HHHC
Pawel Bartoszek IS 1980
Peter Garajszki HU 1978
Reimar Pétursson IS 1972 Siggi P
Reynir Jóhannsson IS 1981
Rósa Margrét Sigursteinsdóttir IS 1955 2 á flótta
Sindri Snær Jónsson IS 1991
Stefán Bergmann Heiðarsson IS 1969
Tonie Sørensen IS 1969 Hlaupahópur Víkings
Tristan Ýmir Sóleyjarson IS 2008 Fjölnir
Vignir Snær Brynjarsson IS 2010 Afturelding
10 KM hlaup (Skráðir: 59)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adam Komorowski PL 1977 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1999 ÍR
Arnar Petursson IS 1991 Breiðablik
Benedikt Fannar Guðmundsson IS 1996
Birna ósk Valtýsdóttir IS 1993 MGT
Birna Iris Jonsdottir IS 1973 Þríkó
Birta Helgadóttir IS 1988
Björn Atlason IS 1982 Þ.Sv.
Daniel Ingi Þórisson IS 1984 Hvolpasveitin
Egill Eiríksson IS 1993
Einar Eyjólfsson IS 1969 Víkingur
Einar Þórmundsson IS 1991 Breiðablik
Eiríkur Ragnarsson IS 1973 Hvolpasveitin
Eysteinn Ívarsson IS 1989 Laxaseiðin
Freyr Gústavsson IS 1987
Frida Run Thordardottir IS 1970 ÍR
Garðar Sveinbjörnsson IS 1987
Geir Kristinsson IS 1990 Fjölnir
Gísli Helgason IS 1971
Grétar Þórisson IS 1964 Hlaupahópur Víkings
Gunnar Már Guðmundsson IS 1983 Fjölnir
Guðlaugur Ari Jónsson IS 1994 ÍR
Guðmundur Már Einarsson IS 1990
Guðrún Harðardóttir IS 1966
Guðrún Jónsdóttir IS 1978
Hákon Jónsson IS 1986 HHHC/Þríkó
Hannes Halldórsson IS 1992
Hannes Hrafnkelsson IS 1960 KR skokk
Helgi Sigurðsson IS 1961 hlaupahópur Sigga P
Helgi Þorgilsson IS 1977
Hlíf Vilhelmsdóttir IS 1984
Hlynur Óttarsson IS 1993
Inga Guðmundsdóttir IS 1982 Icelandair
Ingvar Freyr Ingvarsson IS 1987 Ægir3
Jón Björnsson IS 1968
Jón Eyþór Gottskálksson IS 1989
Jón Kristófer Sturluson IS 1992
Jónína Ómarsdóttir IS 1962
Kristján Eldjárn IS 1989
Logi Snær Gunnarsson IS 2005
Málfríður Guðný Kolbeinsdóttir IS 1992
María Birkisdóttir IS 1995
Nick Gísli Janssen IS 1999 FH
Pétur Hjaltason IS 1977 Valur skokk
Ragnar Smári Ingvarsson IS 1954 2 á flótta
Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir IS 1989 Laxaseiðin
Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir IS 1986
Símon Örn Reynisson SK 1988
Snorri Björnsson IS 1994 HHHC
Sölvi Rögnvaldsson IS 1994
Stefán Kári Smárason IS 2003 Breiðablik
Steinar Andri Einarsson IS 1993
Sylwester Kalucki IS 1985 Zabiegani Reykjavík
Tinna Kristín Indíana Kristinsdóttir IS 2000 FH
Verena Schnurbus IS 1985
Víðir Þór Magnússon IS 1964 Hlaupahópur FH
Willy Blumenstein IS 1974
Þór Sigþórsson IS 1988
Þorvaldur Gautsson IS 1987 Fjölnir