Fjarðargangan 2020

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


30 km C (Skráðir: 46)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Sveinsdóttir IS 1979 Haukar
Ásgeir Frímannsson IS 1988
Baldur Hermannsson IS 1968 Ullur
Baldur Þorsteinsson IS 1960
Birkir Þór Jónasson IS 1969 Ullur
Björg Vigfúsdóttir IS 1978
Björn Gunnarsson IS 1964 SKA
Daníel Jakobsson IS 1973 SFÍ
Diljá Helgadóttir IS 1982 SÓ Elítan
Edda Vesteinsdottir IS 1981
Edvald Erling Magnusson NO 1948 Turrennklubben
Egill Guðmundsson IS 1953 Ullur
Egill Guðmundsson IS 1953 Ullur
Elínbjörg Gunnarsdóttir IS 1970
Freydís Heba Konráðsdóttir IS 1984
Gísli Einar Árnason IS 1974 SKA
Gróa Björk Jóhannesdóttir IS 1969 SKA
Guðjón Gunnarsson IS 1965
Guðrún Nýbjörg Svanbjörnsdóttir IS 1971 UFA-Eyrarskokk
Halldór Snæbjörnsson IS 1966 SKA
Hanna Gyða Þráinsdóttir IS 1973 Skíðafélagið Stafdal
Haukur Eiriksson NO 1964 Atlas
Helgi Reynir Árnason IS 1979 SÓ Elítan
Hjalti Snær Njálsson IS 1992 Kfó
Hólmfríður Vala Svavarsdóttir IS 1974 SFÍ-Gullrillur
Ingi Freyr Hilmarsson IS 1987 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar
Jón Viðar Baldursson IS 1972 Ullur
Kári Páll Jónasson IS 1963 Völsungur
Kristina Andersson IS 1961 Ullur
Kristina Andersson IS 1961 Ullur
Linda Udengaard IS 1966 Ullur
María Guðmundsdóttir IS 1968 Haukar
Maron Björnsson IS 1959 Skíðafélag Akureyrar
Páll Sigurður Magnússon IS 1964
Reimar Pétursson IS 1972
Róbert Ragnar Skarphéðinsson IS 1974 Völsungur
Rósmundur Númason IS 1953 SFS
Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir IS 1975 SKA
Sigurgeir Svavarrsson IS 1967 SKA
Sigurður Bjarnason IS 1970 Leiftur
Sigurður Kristinsson IS 1963 Ullur
Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir IE 1973 Skíðafélagið Stafdal
Svava Jónsdóttir IS 1979
Unnsteinn Jonsson IS 1963 SKA
Vala Agnes Oddsdóttir IS 1965
Þorvaldur Sveinn Guðbjörnsson IS 1978 SÓ-Elítan
15 km C (Skráðir: 21)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Aija Kotleva IS 1983 Völsungur
Anna María Jónsdóttir IS 1981
ANNA SOLEY HERBERTSDOTTIR IS 1983 B-liðið
Ave Kara Sillaots IS 1971
Birta María Vilhjálmsdóttir IS 2005 SKA
Bjarkey Gunnarsdóttir IS 1965
Björg Traustadóttir IS 1965 GFB
Björk Óladóttir IS 1981 SÓ-Elítan
Einar Árni Gíslason IS 2003 SKA
Hanna Ásgeirsdóttir IS 1969 Ullur
Harpa Jónsdóttir IS 1968
Helgi Jóhannsson IS 1964
Hilmar Janusson IS 1961
Jónína Kristjánsdóttir IS 1957
Kristbjörg Jóhannsdóttir IS 1973
Margrét Sigmundsdóttir IS 1961
Margrét B. Gunnarsdóttir IS 1971
S.Guðrún Hauksdóttir IS 1972
Sturla Sigmundsson IS 1971 SKÓ
Unnur Guðfinna Daníelsdóttir IS 2006 SFÍ
VALDIMAR ÞENGILSSON IS 1987 Hamrarnir
3 km C (Skráðir: 8)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Annija Kotleva IS 2012 Völsungur
Arnar Gauti Gíslason IS 2013 SKA
Árni Helgason IS 2009 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar
Birkir Kári Gíslason IS 2007 SKA
Elísabet Sigmundsdóttir IS 1977
Lucas Vieira Thomas IS 2009 Skíðafélagið Ólafsfjarðar
Sigurlaug Sturludóttir IS 2009
Úlfur Helgason AF 2012 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar