Fjarðargangan 2022

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


NÆTUR Fjarðargangan (Skráðir: 6)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Axel Pétur Ásgeirsson IS 1965
Jóhann Tryggvason IS 1961 Þróttur Nesk.
Karl Rúnar Róbertsson IS 1973 Þróttur N
Sigurlaug Guðjónsdóttir IS 1965
Sigurður Sigurgeirsson IS 1964 Ullur
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir IS 1974 Þróttur N
Fjarðargangan 30 km C (Skráðir: 71)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Anna Cecilia Inghammar IS 1977
Árni Freyr Elíasson IS 1974 SFÍ
Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1980
Arni Gunnar Vigfusson IS 1967
Ásdís Olsen IS 1962 Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafs
ÁSDÍS ÓSK VALSDÓTTIR IS 1969 Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafssonar
Ásta Hermannsdóttir IS 1987 Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla
Axel Pétur Ásgeirsson IS 1965
Birgir Jósafatsson IS 1957 Þríkó - Breiðablik
Bjarki Guðjónsson IS 1998 Úlfarnir
Bjarni Elvar Pétursson IS 1964
Björg Vigfúsdóttir IS 1978
Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir IS 1972 Haukabínur
Egill Guðmundsson IS 1953 Ullur
Einar Ólafsson IS 1962 Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla
Erla H Aðalgeirsdóttir IS 1964
Erwin van der Werve NL 1974 SKA/Norðurljós
Gestur Þór Óskarsson IS 1974 Huginn
Gísli Harðarson IS 1977 Ullur
Guðjón Marteinsson IS 1964 Úlfarnir
Guðmundur Arnar Ástvaldsson IS 1976 Ullur
Guðrún Pálsdóttir IS 1955 Siglufjörður
Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir IS 1960
Guðrún Nýbjörg Svanbjörnsdóttir IS 1971 UFA-EYRARSKOKK
Helga Sæunn Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1966
Helgi Jóhannsson IS 1964
Hjalti Már Bjarnason IS 1978
Hjördís Hjartardóttir IS 1959 Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafs
Hjörtur Valgeirsson IS 1976 Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla
Hjörvar Kristjánsson IS 1977
Hulda Elma Eysteinsdóttir IS 1982
Ilmur Kristjánsdóttir IS 1978
Jóhann Tryggvason IS 1961 Þróttur Nesk.
Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir IS 1978
Jónína Garðarsdóttir IS 1973
K. Arnar Aðalgeirsson IS 1967
Kári Rögnvaldsson IS 2001 Feðgarnir
Karl Rúnar Róbertsson IS 1973 Þróttur N
Katrín Helgadóttir IS 1968
Kristín Heimisdóttir IS 1968
Kristina Andersson IS 1961 Ullur
Kristinn Árnason IS 1980 Meistarahópur Einars Jóns
Magnús Eiríksson IS 1951 Siglufjörður
Magnús Viðar Sigurðsson IS 1966
Margrét Lilja Tryggvadóttir IS 1977
Njáll Eiðsson IS 1958 UMFB
Ólafur Helgason IS 1976 Ullur
Óskar Páll Sveinsson IS 1967 Ullur
Ragna Gunnarsdóttir IS 1976
Rannveig Hafberg IS 1966
Reimar Pétursson IS 1972
Rögnvaldur Sæmundsson IS 1968
Sara Dögg Pétursdóttir IS 1976 UFA Eyrarskokk
Sigmar Örn Sigþórsson IS 1973
Sigríður Gísladóttir IS 1968
Sigrún Hermannsdottir IS 1971
Sigrún Rósa Björnsdóttir IS 1970 Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafs
Sigrún Viktorsdóttur IS 1965
Sigurlaug Rúna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1985
Sigurður BJARNASON IS 1970 Leiftur
Sigurður Sigurgeirsson IS 1964 Ullur
Stefán H Stefánsson IS 1971
Sunna Hlín Jóhannesdóttir IS 1977
Thor Aspelund IS 1969
Torfi Hjartarson IS 1968 Meistaraæfingar 2021-2022
Unnsteinn Jónsson IS 1963 ska
Valgerður Unnarsdóttir IS 1969 Team de Awesome
Vigdís Hrafnkelsdóttir IS 1967 Hlaupahópur FH
Vignir Sigurðsson IS 1967
Vilborg Þórsdóttir IS 1964 Haukabínur
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir IS 1974 Þróttur N
Fjarðargangan 15 km C (Skráðir: 20)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Atli Steinn Árnason IS 1967
Berglind Svavarsdóttir IS 1964
Bríet Reine Geirsdóttir IS 2002 Ullur
Elísabet Pétursdóttir IS 1980 Team de Awesome
Elvar Jónsso IS 1973
Erla Andrea Petursdottir IS 1977 Team de Awesome
Eyrún Magnúsdóttir IS 1979 Ullur
Eyþór Freyr Árnason IS 2008 SFÍ
Hákon Hilmarsson IS 1997 KF
Hlynur Jónsson IS 1967 Team Bergfesta
Ingi Björnsson IS 1956 Þór
Jakobína Guðmundsdóttir IS 1964 Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafs
Lilja UNNARSDÓTTIR IS 1976 Team de Awesome
Margrét Baldvinsdóttir IS 1956 SKA
Margrét Hrönn Frimannsdóttir IS 1972
Ólafur Ægisson IS 1974 ÚÍÓ
Sigurbjörn Óskarsson IS 1979
Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir IS 1974 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Sævar Helgason IS 1973 TEAM BERGFESTA
Víðir Guðjónsson IS 2005 Úlfarnir
3.5 / 7 km C (Skráðir: 3)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adda Ólafsdóttir IS 1988
Björg Glóa Heimisdóttir Óttarsdóttir IS 2010
Kamilla Maddý Heimisdóttir Óttarsdóttir IS 2012