Fjarðargangan 2021

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


30 km C (Skráðir: 93)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Andri Guðmundsson IS 1992 Team Solano
Arna Torfadottir IS 1978 Matarklúbburinn
Árni Stefánsson IS 1983
Árni Freyr Elíasson IS 1974 SFÍ
Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1980
Arni Stefansson IS 1973 Ullur
Auður Yngvadóttir IS 1963 Ísafjörður
Baldur Helgi Ingvarsson IS 1980 Ullur
Berglind Harðardóttir IS 1978 Matarklúbburinn
Birgir Josafatsson IS 1957 Þriko
Björn Gunnarsson IS 1964 SKA
Díana Ríkarðsdóttir IS 1972 Haukabínur/Ullur
Diljá Helgadóttir IS 1982
Egill Freyr Ólason IS 1978
Egill Guðmundsson IS 1953 skíðagöngufélagið Ullur
Einar Logi Vilhjálmsson IS 1979
Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir IS 1989 ÍR / Sportvörur / Hlaupalíf
Elsa Guðrún Jónsdóttir IS 1986
Eyrún Harpa Hlynsdóttir IS 1978 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Freydís Konráðsdóttir IS 1984
Friðrik örn Ásgeirsson IS 1992
Garðar Þorvarðsson IS 1972
Gerður Magnúsdóttir IS 1978 UMF Mímósa
Gestur Þór IS 1974 UMFUS
Gígja Þórðardóttir IS 1973 Breiðablik
Gísli Harðarson IS 1977 Ullur
Gróa Björk Jóhannesdóttir IS 1969 SKA
Gunnar Sverrir Ásgeirsson IS 1968 Breiðablik
Guðjón Marteinsson IS 1964 SKA
Guðmundur Arnar Ástvaldsson IS 1976 Ullur
Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir IS 1975 Skokkhópur Hauka
Guðrún Kolbrún Otterstedt IS 1967 Ullur/Fjölnir
Guðrún Nýbjörg Svanbjörnsdóttir IS 1971 UFA-Eyrarskokk
Halla Björk Marteinsdóttir IS 1966
Halla Fróðadóttir IS 1973 Knapafélagið
Halldór Snæbjörnsson IS 1966 SKA
Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir IS 1971
Helga Sæunn Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1966 Skokkhópur Hauka
Helgi Kjartansson IS 2002
Helgi Jóhannesson IS 1963
Helgi Reynir Árnason IS 1979
Helma Gunnarsdóttir IS 1967 Ullur/Haukabínur
Hilmir Ólason IS 1991
Hjörvar Jóhannesson IS 1989 Team Solano
Ída Braga Ómarsdóttir IS 1973
Jenna Huld Eysteinsdottir IS 1976
Jon Vidar Baldursson IS 1972 Ullur
Jónína Kristjánsdóttir IS 1996
Kári Páll Jónasson IS 1963 Völsungur
Kári Rögnvaldsson IS 2001 Feðgarnir
Karl Rúnar Róbertsson IS 1973 Þróttur
Kjartan Long IS 1972 Greenfit
Kjartan Helgason IS 1978
Kristbjörn Róbert Sigurjónsson IS 1960 Fossavatn
Kristina Andersson IS 1961 Skíðagöngufélagið Ullur
Kristinn Þráinn Kristjánsson IS 1991 Team Solano
Kristjana Jónsdóttir IS 1974 UMF Mímósa
Kristófer Beck Elisson IS 1984
Már Þórarinsson IS 1971 Greenfit
Margrét Hrönn Svavarsdóttir IS 1965 SKA
Margrét Lilja Tryggvadóttir IS 1977 FÍ Landvættir
María Daníelsdóttir IS 1967 FÍ Landvættir
Óskar H. Níelsson IS 1980 UMF Mímósa
Páll Már Pálsson IS 1965 Skokkhópur Hauka
Ragna Rúnarsdóttir IS 1964 Kögglar
Ragnar Haraldsson IS 1970 3SH
Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir IS 1968 Matarklúbburinn
Rannveig Hafberg IS 1966 Ullur/Haukabínur
Rögnvaldur Sæmundsson IS 1968
Sara Dögg Pétursdóttir IS 1976 UFA Eyrarskokk
Sigriður Sigurðardóttir IS 1967
Sigrún Stefanía Kolsöe IS 1967 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Sigrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS 1973 Matarklúbburinn
Sigurlaug Rúna Guðmundsdóttir IS 1985 FÍ Landvættir
Sigurður Nikulásson IS 1973 ski-racers Iceland
Solveig Thorarinsdottir IS 1975 LÍ Landvættir
Sölvi Rögnvaldsson IS 1994
Svava Jonsdottir IS 1979
Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson IS 1965 Ullur
Tjörvi Einarsson IS 1978 UMF Mímósa
Torfi Johannsson IS 1977 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Tryggvi Sigurðsson IS 1974
Unnsteinn Jónsson IS 1963 SKA
Unnur Magnúsdóttir IS 1983 FÍ Landvættur
Unnur Palsdottir IS 1970 Greenfit
Vilborg Þórsdóttir IS 1964 Haukabínur
Vilhjálmur Svansson IS 1986 ÍR / Hlaupalíf
Þóra Hallgrímsdóttir IS 1978 UMF Mímósa
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir IS 1974 Skíðagöngufélagið Skaði
Þórhallur Ásmundsson IS 1953 Skíðafélag ólafsfjarðar
Þórir Ingvarsson IS 1979 UMF Mímósa
Þóroddur Ingvarsson IS 1978 Æsa
Þórður Hjalti Þorvarðarson IS 1971
15 km C (Skráðir: 38)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Arnar Már Arnþórsson IS 1973 Íþróttafélagið Carl
Atli Steinn Árnason IS 1967
Aðalheiður Jóhannesdóttir IS 1978 Æsa
Birna Jónsdóttir IS 1974
Bjarkey Olsen Gunnarsdóttir IS 1964
Brynja Gudmundsdottir IS 1955 Þríkó
Dagmar Viðarsdóttir IS 1970
Elín Ólafsdóttir IS 1985 SKA
Erla Andrea Pétursdóttir IS 1977 Tour de Awesome
Erla Skaftadóttir IS 1954 Skokkhópur Hauka
Eva Magnusdottir IS 1964 Landvættir
Eyþór Freyr Árnason IS 2008 SFÍ
Gunnhildur Jonsdottir IS 1972
Helena Bjarnadóttir IS 1979
Helgi Jóhannsson IS 1964 Skíðafélag Ólafsfjarðar
Hólmfríður Sturludóttir IS 2001
Inga Birna Einarsdóttir IS 1966 FÍ Landvættir
Ingi Björnsson IS 1956 Þór
Jenný Sigrún Jörgensen IS 1961 Þróttur Nesk.
Jóhann Tryggvason IS 1961 Þróttur Nesk.
Jón Kjartansson IS 2005
Jóna Ellen Valdimarsdóttir IS 1977 Félag miðaldra og léttklikkaðra kvk í Hfj :
Lilja Huld Steinþórsdóttir IS 1969
Lilja Unnarsdóttir IS 1976 Team de awesome
Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir IS 1977 Ullur
Margrét Baldvinsdóttir IS 1956 SKA
Margrét Sigmundsdóttir IS 1961
Ólafur Ægisson IS 1974 ÚÍÓ
Selma Malmquist IS 1982
Sólveig Brynjudóttir IS 1988
Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir IS 1974
Sævar Helgason IS 1973 Team KF
Unnur Anna Valdimarsdottir IS 1972
Valgerður Unnarsdóttir IS 1969 Team de awesome
Yngvi Gudmundsson IS 1984 Ullur
Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir IS 1973 Greenfit
Þórarinn Ólafsson IS 1970
Þórunn S Bjarnadóttir IS 1976 Fjölnir
3.5 / 7 km C (Skráðir: 18)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Adríana Diljá Hólm Elísdóttir IS 2013
Árni Helgason IS 2009
Ásdís Ýr Kristinsdóttir IS 2010
Björg Glóa Heimisdóttir IS 2010
Björn Helgi Ingimarsson IS 2011
Elis Beck Kristófersson IS 2010
Elís Hólm Þórðarson IS 1983
Guðfinna Helgadóttir IS 1976 FÍ Fjallahlaup
Guðrún Ósk Auðunsdóttir IS 2008
Hugrun Hardardottir IS 1976 Greenfit
Kamilla Maddý Heimisdóttir IS 2012
París Anna Hilmisdóttir IS 2013
Reynir Logi Kristinsson IS 2012
Sigurlaug Sturludóttir IS 2009
Sigurlaug Guðjónsdóttir IS 1965
Sigurður Bjornsson IS 1968 Greenfit
Svava Rós Kristófersdóttir IS 2008
Úlfur Helgason IS 2012