Dyrfjallahlaup 2023


Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Dyrfjallahlaup (50 KM) (Skráðir: 9)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Arnór Freyr Ingunnarson IS 1993 Fjallahlaupaþjálfun
Birgir Sævarsson IS 1972
Björn Benedikt Andrésson IS 2005
Gunnar Lárus Karlsson IS 1978
Hanna Gyða Þráinsdóttir IS 1973
Hildur Sævarsdóttir IS 1979
Jón Jónsson IS 1976 UMFJ
Sindri Þorkelsson IS 1979
Sunna Björk Guðmundsdóttir IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Dyrfjallahlaup (24 KM) (Skráðir: 31)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Árdís Ármannsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaupin
Bjarni Sigurðsson IS 1960 Laugaskokk
Bjork Noadottir IS 1986
Erlendur Birgisson IS 1956
Fannar Magnússon IS 1988
Gísli Hrafnkelsson IS 1982 FH
Gunnar Gunnarsson IS 1984
Gunnlaugur Róbertsson IS 1977 Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
Hákon Jónsson IS 1985 Breiðablik
Hólmfríður Sveinsdóttir IS 1967 Skynsemin ræður
Hr. Gísli Jóhannsson IS 1970
Jóhann Wathne IS 1976 HHHC
Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson IS 1961 Þríkó - Breiðablik
Jorunn Rothenborg IS 1962
Kristjan Kristjansson IS 1985
Magnús Orri Marínarsson Schram IS 1972
Margrét Sæmundsdóttir IS 1967 Skynsemin ræður
Margrét Þórdís IS 1956 Hægavinafélagið
María Breiðdal IS 1994 HHHC
Ólöf Sara Árnadóttir IS 1977 PadelQueens
Óskar Arason IS 1975
Páll Ísólfur Ólason IS 1977
Rakel Hinriksdóttir IS 1986
Rebekka Pétursdóttir IS 1982 Hægavinafélagið
Ruth Ragnarsdóttir IS 1994
Vala Garðarsdóttir IS 1975
Þóra Sif Ólafsdóttir IS 1977 PadelQueens
Þórdís Gisladottir IS 1978
Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir Proppé IS 1972
Þórhallur Guðmundsson IS 1984
Þröstur Már Pálmason IS 1972 Tröllin
Dyrfjallahlaup (12 KM) (Skráðir: 10)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Björn Sigfinnsson IS 1962
Brynhildur Arthúrsdóttir IS 1969 Syðri-Vik
Elísabeth Ingimarsdóttir IS 1986 Hlaupasamfélag Náttúruhlaupa
Guðfinna Ósk Magnúsdóttir IS 1988 Sveitapíurnar
Helgi Pétur Magnússon IS 1984
Jóakim Júlíusson IS 1974
Jóhanna Mjöll Björnsdóttir IS 1976 Tröllin
Kristín Hlíf Ríkharðsdóttir IS 1985 Sveitapíurnar
Margrét Sveinsdóttir IS 1975
Sigurveig Sigurðardóttir IS 1991 Hvöt