Bronsleikar ÍR 2020: Forskráðir þátttakendur


Skráning í mótið

Þátttakendur:
# Nafn Aldur Félag
1 Agnes Vala Viðarsdóttir 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
2 Agnes Ylfa Sævarsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
3 Ágústa Eva Jónsdóttir 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
4 Alex Nói Petersson Short 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
5 Alexander Mikael Kristiansson 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
6 Alexandra Ósk Almarsdóttir 9 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
7 Álfrún Klara Bergmann Sigurðardóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
8 Amanuel Yosef Yirga 8 -- Utan félags
9 Andri Páll Ásgeirsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
10 Aníta Lilja Don Jóhannsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
11 Aníta Rós Brynjarsdóttir 10 Umf. Kormákur
12 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
13 Anna Lísa Hostert 9 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
14 Anton Axel Axelsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
15 Ari Andrey Ivansson Shelykh 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
16 Ari Freyr Tryggvason 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
17 Ármann Páll Fjalarsson 9 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
18 Arndís Stella Albertsdóttir 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
19 Árni Guðmundur Tumason 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
20 Árný Friðrikka Bergsteinsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
21 Aron Burkni Andrason 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
22 ásdís elva valdimarsd 9 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
23 Áslaug Scheving Thorsteinsson 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
24 Ásmundur Arnar Stefánsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
25 Àsta Marín Heiðarsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
26 Auður Alice Jónsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
27 Benedikt Lárus Bendtsen 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
28 Benjamín Viktor Kristiansson 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
29 Bergey Huld Arnarsdóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
30 Bergþór Ingi Magnússon 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
31 Bertha Stefanía Sveinbjarnardóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
32 Birgir Aðalsteinn Ásgeirsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
33 Birgitta Steinunn Arnórsdóttir 6 Glímufélagið Ármann
34 Birkir Ari Tumason 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
35 Birna Daníelsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
36 Bjartey K Jónsdóttir 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
37 Björn Óli Hildar Sigrúnarson 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
38 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson 11 Umf. Kormákur
39 Breki Bragason 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
40 Bruno Meucci 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
41 Bryndís Milla Matthíasdóttir 9 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
42 Brynhildur Björg Þorgrímsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
43 Brynja Dís Þorsteinsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
44 Brynja Sólveig Sveinbjörnsdóttir 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
45 Camilla Fineza Árnadóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
46 Connor Taylor 6 Glímufélagið Ármann
47 Dagur Brynjarsson 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
48 Dagur Kári Sveinbjörnsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
49 Dagur Logi Norðdahl Atlason 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
50 Damien Bragi Wíum Sigríðarson 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
51 Daníel Orri Davíðsson 7 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
52 Daði Freyr Jóhannsson 7 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
53 Dóra Elísa Einarsdóttir 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
54 Edera Meucci 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
55 Egill Árni Daðason 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
56 Egill Hrafn Ingþórsson 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
57 Eiríkur Hreinn Freysson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
58 Elín Lóa Elíasdóttir 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
59 Elisa Kermen 6 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
60 Elisabet Lea Dýradóttir 2 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
61 Ellen Amina Ingadóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
62 Elvar Bergvin Arason 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
63 Embla Davíðsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
64 Embla Katrín Helgadóttir 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
65 Embla Katrín Jónatansdóttir 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
66 Embla Móheiður Axelsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
67 Emil Snær Ágústsson 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
68 Emilía Dröfn Davíðsdóttir 10 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
69 Emilía Rikka Rúnarsdóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
70 Emma ósk Jónsdóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
71 Erna Einarsdóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
72 Erna Tómasdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
73 Ernir Orri Birgisson 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
74 Eydís Ylfa Jónsdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
75 Eygló Íva Sigurlaugsdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
76 Eyþór Karl Lárusson 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
77 Finnbogi Hjörleifsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
78 Fjalar Franzson 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
79 Freyja rut káradóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
80 Freyja Sjöfn Gunnarsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
81 Freyr 10 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
82 Frida Run Thordardottir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
83 Friðrik Örn Ingólfsson 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
84 Gabríel Freyr Árnason 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
85 Gabríela Dóra Vignisdóttir 9 Umf. Kormákur
86 Garðar Flygenring 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
87 Garðar Kári Gestsson 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
88 Grettir Hrafn Finnsson 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
89 Grímar Gauti Ólafsson 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
90 Gunnar Bergvin Árnason 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
91 Guðbjörn Mar Þorsteinsson 7 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
92 Guðmundur Jón Hannibalsson 11 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
93 Guðmundur Kári Jónasson 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
94 Hafdís Sara Bragadóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
95 Hákon Örn Steen Bjarnason 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
96 Halldór Bragi Halldórsson 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
97 Hallfríður Helga Arnórsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
98 Haukur Freyr Birkisson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
99 Haukur Norðfjörð Sveinsson 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
100 Haukur Tumi Erlingsson 6 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
101 Helena Ronju Bergsdóttir 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
102 Helga Maria Teresa Pimenta 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
103 Helga Sóley Árnadóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
104 Helgi Leó Jónsson 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
105 Helgi Nils Gunnlaugsson 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
106 Herdís Askja Hermannsdóttir 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
107 Hlynur Egill Vignissom 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
108 Hólnfríður Inga Magnúsdóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
109 Hörn Christensen 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
110 Hrafnhildur Helga Björnsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
111 Hrannar Valberg Atlason 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
112 Hulda Bríet Jónsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
113 Húni Georg Douglas Valgeirsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
114 Indiana Jónsdóttir 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
115 Indíana Rós Jónsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
116 Ingi Hólmar Guðmundsson 9 Umf. Kormákur
117 Ingunn María Einarsdóttir 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
118 Ísak Númi Pálmason 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
119 Jóel Ingi Ragnarsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
120 Jóhann Karl Steindórsson 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
121 Jóhanna Guðrún Jóhsnnesdótyir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
122 Jökull Logi Jóhannsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
123 Jökull Orri Finnsson 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
124 Jón Davíð Daðason 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
125 Jón Kormákur Jarl Gunnarsson 6 Glímufélagið Ármann
126 Jón Markús Torfason 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
127 Kara Bríet Svavarsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
128 Karen Íva Hauksdóttir 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
129 Kári Bergmann Bjarnason 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
130 Kári Steinn Jensen 9 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
131 Kári Þór Guðmundsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
132 Kári Þorvaldsson 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
133 Karítas Lea Kristjánsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
134 Karl Sören Theodórsson 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
135 Karólína Bríet Arelakis 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
136 Katla Bryndís Emilsdóttir 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
137 Katrín Elsa Andradóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
138 Katrín Hulda Sigurðardóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
139 Katrín Lind Halldórsdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
140 Kjartan Bragi Ólafsson 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
141 Kolbeinn Ernir Sævarsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
142 Kolbeinn Heiðar Óskarsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
143 Kolbeinn Þorleifsson 10 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
144 Kolbrún Erla Eiríksdóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
145 Kristinn Jónsson 6 Glímufélagið Ármann
146 Kristrún Lára Lárusdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
147 Lára Kristbjörg Þórarinsdóttir 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
148 Lóa Lind Óladóttir 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
149 Loki Þórsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
150 Magnús Alli Árnason 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
151 Máni Helgason 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
152 Margrét Birta Snorradóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
153 Margrét Lóa Hilmarsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
154 Mattea Líf Kristinsdóttir 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
155 Matthildur Mattína Vilhjálmsdóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
156 Mikael Týr Davíðsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
157 Milan Petrovic 5 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
158 Móeiður Örnudóttir Dagsdóttir 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
159 Natalie Nótt Nielsen 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
160 Natan Örn Ólafsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
161 Nína María Árnadóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
162 Nökkvi Leó Kristjánsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
163 Ólafur Bragason 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
164 Ólafur Ingi Ágústsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
165 Óli Freyr Arnórsson 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
166 Olivia Jónsdóttir 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
167 Ólöf Yrja Einarsdóttir 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
168 Orri Halldórsson 7 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
169 Óskar Smári Lynge Gíslason 11 Umf. Kormákur
170 Óskar Sölvi Lund 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
171 Óttar Halldórsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
172 Patrek Máni Ástvaldsson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
173 Patrekur Ómar Haraldsson 11 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
174 Patricija Paula Rita 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
175 Ragnar Funason 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
176 Rakel Jóhannesdóttir 9 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
177 Róbert Smári Vilhelmsson 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
178 Röskva Jóhannsdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
179 Saga Hlynsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
180 Samuel Örn Sigurvinsson 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
181 Sara Einarsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
182 Sara Elena Kospenda 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
183 Sara Kristín Ómarsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
184 Sigurbjörn Máni Ásgeirsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
185 Sigurjón Kári Halldórsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
186 Sigurlaug Jökulsdóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
187 Sigurður Kristjánsson 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
188 Silja Máney Traustadóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
189 Silvía Ása OHalloran 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
190 Sindri Björn Baldursson 10 -- Utan félags
191 Skarphéðinn Blær Wíum Sigríðarson 6 Glímufélagið Ármann
192 Snorri Sveinn Halldórsson 6 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
193 Snædís Embla Antonsdóttir 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
194 Snædís Erla Halldórsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
195 Snævar Dan Vignisson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
196 Soffía Sól Povall 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
197 Sól Lien Kentsdóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
198 Sóley Emma Sigurðardóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
199 Sonja Skarpaas Þórólfsdóttir 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
200 Steinunn María Magnúsdóttir 6 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
201 Stella Rós Arnarsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
202 Styrmir Kjartansson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
203 Sunna Dís Þórhallsdóttir 7 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
204 Sunny Songkun Tangrodjanakajorn 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
205 Svavar Óli Stefánsson 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
206 Sverrir Franz Vignisson 11 Umf. Kormákur
207 Theo Nóni Thomsen-Nieper 8 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
208 Theodóra Kristín Þrastardóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
209 Thomas Taylor 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
210 Tinna Dís Sigurlaugsdóttir 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
211 Tinna Guðrún Ingvadóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
212 Tinna Katrín Oddsdóttir 11 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
213 Tómas Berg Dagsson 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
214 Tómas Ingi Kermen 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
215 Tumi Ásgeirsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
216 Urður Ása Jónsdóttir 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
217 Valdimar Högni Róbertsson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
218 Valentína Mirra Passaro 10 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
219 Valur Leví Árnason 7 Ungmennafélagið Breiðablik
220 Védís Helga Daðadóttir 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
221 Vera Ísafold Þórisdóttir 9 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
222 Vigdís Brynjólfsdóttir 10 Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
223 Vigdís Magnúsdóttir 10 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
224 Viktor Máni Arnarsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
225 Viktor Marel Sólrúnar Ólafsson 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
226 Viktor Orri Fríðuson 10 Glímufélagið Ármann
227 Viktoría Ýr Daníelsdóttir 8 Glímufélagið Ármann
228 William Rökkvi Johnson 9 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
229 Þóra Gabríela Ásgeirsdóttir 9 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
230 Þóra ýrr káradóttir 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
231 Þórdís Melsted 9 Glímufélagið Ármann
232 Þorkell Hrannar Norðdahl Atlason 6 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
233 Þorlákur Ingi Jónasson 7 Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur
234 Þorsteinn Máni H. Davíðsson 7 Glímufélagið Ármann
235 Þórunn Agnes Birkisdóttir 11 Glímufélagið Ármann
236 Þorvaldur Nói Jóhannsson 8 Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar