Bakgarður Náttúruhlaupa 2020

Íslenska English

Til baka á skráningarsíðu

Skráðir þátttakendur


Bakgarður Náttúruhlaupa (Skráðir: 120)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Ágúst Þrastarson IS 1990
Anastasia Alexandersdottir IS 1993
Andrea Kjartansdóttir IS 1984
Anna Halldóra IS 1994 Valur Skokk
Anna Elvíra Herrera Þórisdóttir IS 1989
Anna S Ólafsdóttir IS 1974 Náttúruhlaupin
Ármann E. Lund IS 1972
Arnar Jónsson IS 1982 Náttúruhlaup
Arnar Karlsson IS 1969 Hlaupahópur FH
Arndís Magnúsdóttir IS 1989 Náttúruhlaup
Árni Þór Finnsson IS 1987
Ásdís Guðný Guðmundsdóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Ásdís Pálmadóttir IS 1976 UltraForm
Ásdís Wöhler IS 1970 IR-skokk
Ásgeir Skúlason IS 1978 Leifur Heppni
Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir IS 1991 Fh-Nátturuhlaup.
Atli Gunnarsson IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Auður Friðriksdóttir IS 1984 Hlaupapar
Benedikt Jónsson IS 1991 Valur skokk
Benedikt Sigurdsson IS 1964
Berglind Árnadóttir IS 1979 Afturelding
Birgir Már Vigfússon IS 1982 FH
Birgir Valdimarsson IS 1976 Víkingur
Bjarni Saemundsson IS 1965 Flandri
Björk Jóhannsdóttir IS 1977
Búi Steinn Kárason IS 1989 Steve Austanátt
Christopher Harrington IE 1987
Dagmar Heiða Reynisdóttir IS 1978 Náttúruhlaup
Daníel Þór Þorgrímsson IS 1989 Nattúruhlaup
Edda Laufey IS 1990 Valur skokk
Einar Thorarinsson IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Elín Ólafsdóttir IS 1988
Elín Knudsen IS 1976
Ester Rúnarsdóttir IS 1980
Eygló Traustadóttir IS 1971 ÍR Skokk
Fabian Putzke DE 1984
Fannar Hilmarsson IS 1988
Felix Sigurðsson IS 1963 ÍR-skokk
Flóki Halldórsson IS 1973
Gunnar Julisson IS 1973
Gunnar Marteinsson IS 1983
Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson IS 1969 Flandri
Guðlaug Sigurðardóttir IS 1965 Náttúruhlaup
Guðmundur Garðar Gíslason IS 1982 Árni Tuð
Guðrún Árnadóttir IS 1975 Skokkhópur Hauka
Guðrún Geirsdottir IS 1968 Ægir3
Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir IS 1974 INOV8/Laugaskokk
Harpa Gisladottir IS 1973
Helgi Hardarson IS 1975 Trimmklúbburinn mjúkar lendur
Hildur Aðalsteinsdóttir IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup/Skokkhópur Hauka
Hildur Elísabet Þorgrímsdóttir IS 1980
Hildur Guðný Káradóttir IS 1987 Náttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH
Hinrik Jonsson IS 1983 Team Viking
Hlif Brynja Baldursdottir IS 1967 Náttúruhlaup/FH
Höskuldur Kristvinsson IS 1949 Náttúruhlaup
Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson IS 1993 Team Bókun
Ida Björg Wessman IS 1989
Ingunn Guðbrandsdóttir IS 1978 Team Bókun
Ingvar Hjálmarsson IS 1979 Hlaupapar
Iwona Jedrzejczak PL 1982
Jóda Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir IS 1972 Náttúruhlaupin
Jóhann Guðmundsson IS 1968 Náttúruhlaup
Jón Trausti Guðmundsson IS 1990
Jórunn Sigurjónsdóttir IS 1972
Júlíana Einarsdóttir IS 1986
Kári Marís Guðmundsson IS 1976 Kveldúlfur
Kári Þráinsson IS 1986
Kasper Hansen DK 1980 CCP Runningclub
Kjartan Bragi Valgeirsson IS 1988 Valur Rf
Kjartan Guðmundsson IS 1972 Náttúruhlaup
Kjartan Rúnarsson IS 1976 Náttúruhlaup
Kolbeinn Marteinsson IS 1973
Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir IS 1981 Náttúruhlaup
Kristín Jónsdóttir IS 1988 HK
Kristinn Gunnar Kristinsson IS 1987
Kristján Sigurðsson IS 1965 Náttúruhlaup
Kristján Skúlason IS 1988
Lára Einarsdóttir IS 1977 Náttúruhlaup
Lárus Kazmi IS 1989 Team Viking
Lúðvík Pétursson IS 1973
Lydía Stefánsdóttir IS 1984
Magni Hafsteinsson IS 1981
Magnús Magnússon IS 1974
Magnus Sigurdsson IS 1993
Margrét Lilja Gunnarsdóttir IS 1989
Mari Jaersk IS 1987 UltraForm
Marlena Radziszewska PL 1991
Òlafur Elínarson IS 1977
ólafur magnússon IS 1964 ægir3
Óskar Örn Óskarsson IS 1973 Náttúruhlaup
Óðinn Víkingur Árnason IS 1982 Ægir3 / CCP Running Club
Palina Gisladottir IS 1975
Páll Már Pálsson IS 1965 Skokkhópur Hauka
Pall Olafsson IS 1978 natturuhlaup / 3sh
Ragnar Harðarson IS 1976
Ragnar Saevarsson IS 1974 Ægir3
Reynir Guðmundsson IS 1960
Reynir Jónsson IS 1980
Rúnar Sigurðsson IS 1964 Árbæjarskokk
Sandra Ósk Snæbjörnsdóttir IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup
Sif Sturludóttir IS 1981
Sigmar Gudmundsson IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup og Gráu þrumurnar.
Sigrún Ósk Sigurðardóttir IS 1958 Náttúruhlaup
Sigurjón Sturluson IS 1990 UltraSkokk
Sigurlín Birgisdóttir IS 1972 ÍR Skokk
Sigurður Kiernan IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Sigurður Hjalti Sigurðarson IS 1956 IR
Sigurður Konráðsson IS 1953 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
Sindri Njáll Hafþórsson IS 1987
Snorri Freyr Ákason IS 1987
Steingerður Hreinsdóttir IS 1970
Svavar Kvaran IS 1961 Náttúruhlaup
Sveinn Atli IS 1995 Bootcamp
Thelma Björk Einarsdóttir IS 1990 Valur Skokk
Thomas Dähling IS 1983 Náttúruhlaup / CCP Running Club
Tómas Guðjónsson IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Trausti Valdimarsson IS 1957 Ægir3
Unnur Árnadóttir IS 1966 ÍR skokk
Þorleifur Þorleifsson IS 1979 Árbæjarskokk
Þorvaldur Guđjónsson IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Einn hringur (Skráðir: 31)
Nafn Þjóðerni F.ár Lið / Félag
Aldís Anna Gylfadóttir IS 2011
Alexander Kárason IS 2010
Ari Pálmar Arnalds IS 1980
Árni Sv. Mathiesen IS 1957 Náttúruhlaup
Birkir Ólafsson IS 1991 Vörður
Birna Magnea IS 1988
Dýrleif Guðjónsdóttir IS 1963 Náttúruhlaup
Einar Pétur Arnalds IS 2011
Elin Palsdottir IS 1979 NH
Gunnur Róbertsdóttir IS 1974
Helena Gylfadóttir IS 1969 Náttúruhlaup
Hjordis Yr Olafsdottir IS 1982 3sh
Hjörtur Valgeirsson IS 1976
Hrafnlaug Gudlaugsdottir IS 1959 Natturuhlaup
Hrannar Ívarsson IS 2011
Íris Reynisdóttir IS 1977 UltraForm
Ísak Hjaltason IS 2010
Jón Tómas Ólafsson IS 2009
Kristín Lilja Ragnarsdóttir IS 1986
Kristján Rúnar Kristjánsson IS 1977 Valur
Kristófer Helgi Sigurðsson IS 1998
Marta Sigurðardóttir IS 1971 Náttúruhlaup
Ólafur Ernir Arnarsson IS 2011
Patrekur Kárason IS 2010
Sara Kristín Guðmundsdóttir IS 2008
Sigrún Harpa Hafsteinsdóttir IS 1959 Náttúruhlaup
Sigurður Viktor Úlfarsson IS 1974 Náttúruhlaup
Tindur Elí Birkisson IS 2009 NH Krakkar
Tinna Bjarnadottir IS 1987
Una Signý Sigurðardóttir IS 2010 Náttúruhlaup
Vigdís Sigurðardóttir IS 1984 Náttúruhlaup